2016 USGS Lidar: West Coast El Nino (WA, OR, CA) Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2016 USGS Lidar: West Coast El Nino (WA, OR, CA) dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at https://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

There are many download managers you can use to get all the data. An example is the uGet program using the list of URLs in file urllist6259.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 134G. There are 2864 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
0Never Classified345
1Unclassified23944621606
2Ground11728854020
7Low Point (noise)1916424
9Water3112594419
10Ignored Ground (near breakline)58058363
17Bridge Deck9367454
18High Noise155224612
64Flown Outside of Low Tide Window73302593
65Temporal Ground134103548

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Cloud Access

This data is now in an AWS S3 bucket at s3://noaa-nos-coastal-lidar-pds/laz/geoid18/6259.

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                west_coast2016_usgs_el_nino_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: west_coast2016_usgs_el_nino_metadata.xml
Metadata: west_coast2016_usgs_el_nino_metadata.html
XYZ range table: west_coast2016_usgs_el_nino_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist6259.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/index.html
supplemental/west_coast_2016_el_nino_m6259.kmz
supplemental/west_coast_2016_el_nino_m6259_lidar_report.pdf
supplemental/west_coast_2016_el_nino_m6259_survey_report.pdf

Breakline Files

breaklines/USGS_UTM10_Breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/USGS_UTM10_Breaklines.gpkg.zip
breaklines/USGS_UTM11_Breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/USGS_UTM11_Breaklines.gpkg.zip
breaklines/index.html

Point Clouds

20160520_11SLT39453730.laz
20160520_11SKT29103789.laz
20160520_11SLT36453757.laz
20160520_11SKU27903801.laz
20160520_11SLT33153765.laz
20160520_11SLT37653730.laz
20160520_11SLT31503771.laz
20160520_11SLT34953766.laz
20160520_11SLT39303730.laz
20160520_11SLT36903738.laz
20160519_10SGD77103816.laz
20160520_11SLT39153732.laz
20160519_10SGD76953817.laz
20160520_11SLT39153730.laz
20160520_11SLT39003730.laz
20160520_11SLT38853730.laz
20160520_11SLT38703730.laz
20160520_11SLT38553730.laz
20160520_11SLT36903736.laz
20160520_11SKU27753801.laz
20160520_11SLT37503732.laz
20160520_11SLT38403730.laz
20160520_11SLT36903735.laz
20160520_11SLT31503769.laz
20160520_11SLT31353772.laz
20160520_11SLT36303762.laz
20160520_11SLT33153763.laz
20160520_11SLT34803768.laz
20160519_10SGD76953816.laz
20160520_11SLT31353771.laz
20160520_11SLT34803766.laz
20160520_11SKT29853778.laz
20160520_11SLT38403729.laz
20160520_11SLT38253732.laz
20160520_11SLT36303760.laz
20160520_11SLT33003766.laz
20160519_10SGD76803817.laz
20160520_11SLT34653768.laz
20160520_11SLT37503730.laz
20160520_11SLT37353733.laz
20160520_11SLT31203772.laz
20160520_11SKT29853777.laz
20160520_11SLT38253730.laz
20160520_11SKT29703780.laz
20160520_11SLT36903733.laz
20160519_10SGD76803816.laz
20160520_11SLT34653766.laz
20160520_11SLT33003765.laz
20160520_11SLT36303759.laz
20160520_11SLT36153765.laz
20160520_11SLT36153763.laz
20160520_11SKT29103787.laz
20160520_11SLT34503768.laz
20160520_11SLT32853768.laz
20160520_11SLT32853766.laz
20160520_11SLT38253729.laz
20160520_11SLT31203771.laz
20160520_11SLT31053772.laz
20160520_11SLT38103732.laz
20160520_11SLT34503766.laz
20160520_11SLT37353732.laz
20160519_10SGD76653817.laz
20160520_11SLT38103730.laz
20160520_11SKT29103786.laz
20160520_11SKT28953795.laz
20160520_11SKT28953793.laz
20160519_10SGD76653816.laz
20160520_11SKT29703778.laz
20160520_11SLT34353766.laz
20160520_11SLT32703768.laz
20160520_11SLT36153762.laz
20160520_11SLT37203733.laz
20160520_11SKT29553781.laz
20160520_11SLT30903774.laz
20160520_11SLT36003765.laz
20160520_11SKT29553780.laz
20160520_11SLT32703766.laz
20160520_11SLT36753754.laz
20160520_11SLT30903772.laz
20160520_11SKT28953792.laz
20160520_11SLT38103729.laz
20160520_11SLT34203766.laz
20160520_11SLT36753753.laz
20160519_10SGD76503817.laz
20160520_11SLT37953730.laz
20160520_11SLT32553768.laz
20160520_11SLT36003763.laz
20160520_11SLT30753774.laz
20160520_11SKT28953790.laz
20160520_11SLT35853766.laz
20160520_11SKT28803795.laz
20160520_11SLT36753751.laz
20160520_11SLT37053747.laz
20160520_11SLT32553766.laz
20160520_11SLT32403768.laz
20160520_11SLT34053766.laz
20160520_11SLT30753772.laz
20160520_11SLT30603774.laz
20160519_10SGD76503816.laz
20160520_11SLT35853765.laz
20160520_11SLT36753750.laz
20160520_11SKT28803793.laz
20160519_10SGD76353817.laz
20160520_11SLT36753739.laz
20160520_11SKT28653795.laz
20160520_11SKT29403784.laz
20160520_11SLT36753738.laz
20160520_11SLT30453774.laz
20160520_11SKT29403783.laz
20160520_11SLT35703766.laz
20160520_11SLT32403766.laz
20160520_11SLT32253768.laz
20160520_11SLT37053745.laz
20160520_11SLT37953729.laz
20160520_11SLT30303775.laz
20160520_11SKT29403781.laz
20160520_11SKT28653793.laz
20160520_11SLT33903766.laz
20160520_11SKT28503796.laz
20160520_11SLT32103768.laz
20160520_11SLT30303774.laz
20160520_11SLT35553768.laz
20160519_10SGD76203817.laz
20160520_11SLT30153777.laz
20160520_11SLT37803730.laz
20160520_11SLT35553766.laz
20160520_11SLT30153775.laz
20160520_11SKT28503795.laz
20160520_11SLT31953769.laz
20160520_11SKT28353798.laz
20160520_11SLT33753766.laz
20160520_11SLT31953768.laz
20160520_11SLT37053744.laz
20160520_11SLT30003778.laz
20160520_11SLT35403768.laz
20160520_11SLT36753736.laz
20160520_11SLT30003777.laz
20160519_10SGD76053817.laz
20160520_11SLT31803769.laz
20160520_11SLT37653732.laz
20160520_11SKT28353796.laz
20160520_11SLT35403766.laz
20160520_11SLT33753765.laz
20160520_11SLT33603766.laz
20160520_11SLT35253768.laz
20160520_11SLT30003775.laz
20160520_11SKT28203799.laz
20160519_10SGD71853855.laz
20160519_10SGD71703844.laz
20160520_11SLT35253766.laz
20160520_11SKT29403780.laz
20160519_10SGD71853846.laz
20160520_11SLT37053742.laz
20160520_11SLT31803768.laz
20160519_10SGD71703837.laz
20160520_11SLT33603765.laz
20160520_11SLT31653771.laz
20160519_10SGD71853844.laz
20160519_10SGD75903817.laz
20160520_11SLT33453766.laz
20160520_11SKT29253787.laz
20160519_10SGD71703835.laz
20160520_11SLT35103768.laz
20160520_11SKT28203798.laz
20160520_11SLT33453765.laz
20160520_11SLT31653769.laz
20160520_11SKT29253786.laz
20160520_11SLT36753735.laz
20160520_11SLT35103766.laz
20160520_11SLT37053741.laz
20160520_11SKT28053799.laz
20160519_10SGD71403867.laz
20160520_11SLT36753733.laz
20160520_11SLT36603759.laz
20160519_10SGD71403864.laz
20160520_11SLT33453763.laz
20160520_11SLT33303765.laz
20160517_10SGD74553817.laz
20160520_11SKT29253784.laz
20160519_10SGD71853843.laz
20160517_10SGD74553816.laz
20160519_10SGD75753817.laz
20160520_11SKT27903799.laz
20160520_11SLT36603757.laz
20160520_11SLT33303763.laz
20160520_11SKT29253783.laz
20160519_10SGD77103817.laz
20160520_11SKT29253781.laz
20160520_11SKT29103793.laz
20160520_11SLT36603756.laz
20160519_10SGD71703834.laz
20160520_11SKT29103792.laz
20160519_10SGD75603817.laz
20160519_10SGD71853841.laz
20160517_10SGD74403816.laz
20160520_11SLT36603754.laz
20160517_10SGD73053819.laz
20160520_11SLT37053739.laz
20160517_10SGD71853826.laz
20160520_11SLT36603753.laz
20160520_11SLT36453760.laz
20160520_11SLT36453759.laz
20160520_11SLT37053733.laz
20160519_10SGD71853840.laz
20160519_10SGD72003843.laz
20160519_10SGD72003841.laz
20160520_11SKT29103790.laz
20160519_10SGD71853859.laz
20160519_10SGD71403862.laz
20160519_10SGD71403828.laz
20160517_10SGD71853825.laz
20160519_10SGD71853858.laz
20160517_10SGD73053817.laz
20160519_10SGD71253870.laz
20160519_10SGD71703832.laz
20160519_10SGD71253868.laz
20160517_10SGD74253816.laz
20160520_11SLT36903751.laz
20160520_11SLT36903750.laz
20160519_10SGD71853838.laz
20160506_10TDR42455050.laz
20160506_10TDR42455049.laz
20160506_10TDR42455047.laz
20160506_10TDR42455014.laz
20160520_11SLT36903748.laz
20160519_10SGD71253867.laz
20160519_10SGD71853856.laz
20160517_10SGD71703826.laz
20160506_10TDR42455013.laz
20160520_11SLT36903747.laz
20160517_10SGD74253814.laz
20160506_10TDR42305007.laz
20160517_10SGD74103816.laz
20160519_10SGD71703831.laz
20160519_10SGD71853837.laz
20160506_10TDR42455046.laz
20160519_10SGD71553864.laz
20160520_11SLT36903745.laz
20160520_11SLT36903741.laz
20160517_10SGD73053816.laz
20160520_11SLT36903739.laz
20160506_10TDR42455011.laz
20160519_10SGD71553862.laz
20160517_10SGD73053814.laz
20160517_10SGD72903822.laz
20160506_10TDR42305005.laz
20160517_10SGD74103814.laz
20160506_10TDR42305038.laz
20160506_10TDR42305037.laz
20160519_10SGD71853835.laz
20160517_10SGD73953816.laz
20160517_10SGD72903820.laz
20160519_10SGD71703861.laz
20160506_10TDR42305004.laz
20160506_10TDR42455044.laz
20160517_10SGD73953814.laz
20160506_10TDR42455043.laz
20160506_10TDR42305002.laz
20160519_10SGD71253865.laz
20160506_10TDR42455041.laz
20160517_10SGD73803816.laz
20160506_10TDR42305001.laz
20160502_10TDT41105208.laz
20160519_10SGD71703859.laz
20160517_10SGD73803814.laz
20160517_10SGD72903819.laz
20160506_10TDR42455040.laz
20160506_10TDR42155007.laz
20160506_10TDR42005020.laz
20160506_10TDR42305035.laz
20160519_10SGD71553861.laz
20160506_10TDQ42304999.laz
20160506_10TDR42455038.laz
20160517_10SGD73653816.laz
20160517_10SGD71703825.laz
20160519_10SGD71703858.laz
20160502_10TDT41105206.laz
20160517_10SGD73653814.laz
20160519_10SGD71253864.laz
20160519_10SGD71703856.laz
20160506_10TDQ42304998.laz
20160506_10TDR42455037.laz
20160506_10TDR42305034.laz
20160517_10SGD72753823.laz
20160506_10TDQ42304996.laz
20160519_10SGD71703855.laz
20160502_10TDT41105205.laz
20160519_10SGD71553850.laz
20160517_10SGD71553826.laz
20160506_10TDR42455035.laz
20160519_10SGD71553849.laz
20160506_10TDQ42304995.laz
20160506_10TDQ42154998.laz
20160506_10TDQ42154996.laz
20160506_10TDR42455034.laz
20160506_10TDQ42154995.laz
20160517_10SGD73503814.laz
20160502_10TDT41105203.laz
20160517_10SGD72753822.laz
20160506_10TDR42305032.laz
20160519_10SGD71703853.laz
20160506_10TDR42455032.laz
20160506_10TDR42305031.laz
20160506_10TDQ42004995.laz
20160506_10TDQ41854987.laz
20160506_10TDR42305029.laz
20160502_10TDT41105214.laz
20160506_10TDR42305028.laz
20160506_10TDR42305026.laz
20160519_10SGD71553847.laz
20160506_10TDR42305025.laz
20160506_10TDR42605062.laz
20160502_10TDT41105202.laz
20160506_10TDR42305023.laz
20160502_10TDT41105212.laz
20160506_10TDR42605061.laz
20160517_10SGD72753820.laz
20160517_10SGD73353814.laz
20160517_10SGD72603823.laz
20160506_10TDR42305016.laz
20160519_10SGD71703852.laz
20160502_10TDT41105200.laz
20160502_10TDT41105211.laz
20160506_10TDR42305014.laz
20160517_10SGD75453817.laz
20160506_10TDR42605059.laz
20160506_10TDR42305013.laz
20160502_10TDT40955214.laz
20160519_10SGD71553846.laz
20160519_10SGD71553834.laz
20160519_10SGD71553832.laz
20160506_10TDR42455031.laz
20160502_10TDT41105209.laz
20160506_10TDR42605058.laz
20160506_10TDR42305011.laz
20160519_10SGD71703850.laz
20160519_10SGD71553831.laz
20160506_10TDR42605056.laz
20160517_10SGD75303817.laz
20160502_10TDT40955212.laz
20160517_10SGD72603822.laz
20160517_10SGD72453825.laz
20160506_10TDR42305010.laz
20160517_10SGD73353813.laz
20160519_10SGD71703849.laz
20160506_10TDR42455029.laz
20160519_10SGD71703847.laz
20160506_10TDR42305008.laz
20160502_10TDT40955211.laz
20160502_10TDS42755100.laz
20160506_10TDR42605055.laz
20160517_10SGD73203817.laz
20160519_10SGD71703846.laz
20160517_10SGD73203816.laz
20160517_10SGD72453823.laz
20160506_10TDR42455028.laz
20160502_10TDT40955209.laz
20160502_10TDS42005119.laz
20160502_10TDS42605110.laz
20160502_10TDS41855167.laz
20160502_10TDS42605109.laz
20160506_10TDR42455026.laz
20160517_10SGD72303825.laz
20160502_10TDT40955208.laz
20160506_10TDR42455025.laz
20160506_10TDR42455023.laz
20160502_10TDS41855166.laz
20160506_10TDR42455016.laz
20160517_10SGD75303816.laz
20160519_10SGD71553829.laz
20160517_10SGD75153817.laz
20160517_10SGD73203814.laz
20160502_10TDS41855139.laz
20160506_10TDR42605053.laz
20160502_10TDT40955206.laz
20160502_10TDS41705154.laz
20160502_10TDS41705152.laz
20160502_10TDS41705151.laz
20160502_10TDS41705149.laz
20160502_10TDS41705148.laz
20160502_10TDS41705146.laz
20160502_10TDS42605107.laz
20160502_10TDS41705145.laz
20160502_10TDS41855164.laz
20160502_10TDS41705143.laz
20160502_10TDS41705142.laz
20160502_10TDS41705140.laz
20160502_10TDT40955205.laz
20160502_10TDS41705139.laz
20160502_10TDS41705137.laz
20160502_10TDS41855163.laz
20160506_10TDR42605052.laz
20160502_10TDS41705136.laz
20160502_10TDT40955203.laz
20160517_10SGD72303823.laz
20160502_10TDS42605106.laz
20160517_10SGD72153826.laz
20160506_10TDR42605050.laz
20160517_10SGD75153816.laz
20160502_10TDS41705134.laz
20160502_10TDS41855137.laz
20160502_10TDS41855161.laz
20160502_10TDT40955202.laz
20160517_10SGD75003817.laz
20160506_10TDR42605049.laz
20160502_10TDS42605104.laz
20160502_10TDS41705133.laz
20160506_10TDR42605047.laz
20160502_10TDS42605103.laz
20160517_10SGD72153825.laz
20160502_10TDT40955200.laz
20160502_10TDS42605101.laz
20160502_10TDS42455113.laz
20160502_10TDS41855160.laz
20160519_10SGD71553828.laz
20160517_10SGD72003826.laz
20160502_10TDS41705131.laz
20160502_10TDS42455112.laz
20160506_10TDR42605046.laz
20160517_10SGD75003816.laz
20160502_10TDS41855136.laz
20160502_10TDS41855158.laz
20160502_10TDT40805233.laz
20160517_10SGD74853817.laz
20160506_10TDR42605044.laz
20160502_10TDS42755104.laz
20160502_10TDS42455110.laz
20160517_10SGD73203813.laz
20160502_10TDS41705124.laz
20160506_10TDR42605043.laz
20160502_10TDS41855157.laz
20160502_10TDS41705130.laz
20160502_10TDS42755103.laz
20160506_10TDR42455052.laz
20160502_10TDS41405184.laz
20160502_10TDS41405181.laz
20160502_10TDS41405179.laz
20160502_10TDS42455109.laz
20160502_10TDS41405178.laz
20160517_10SGD72003825.laz
20160502_10TDS41855134.laz
20160502_10TDS41555188.laz
20160502_10TDS41855155.laz
20160502_10TDS41255196.laz
20160502_10TDS41255194.laz
20160502_10TDS42755101.laz
20160502_10TDR42605092.laz
20160502_10TDS41555187.laz
20160502_10TDR42605065.laz
20160502_10TDS42305118.laz
20160502_10TDS42305116.laz
20160502_10TDR42605064.laz
20160502_10TDS41255193.laz
20160502_10TDS41555185.laz
20160502_10TDS41855154.laz
20160502_10TDR42155086.laz
20160501_10UEU51755332.laz
20160501_10UEU51755331.laz
20160502_10TDS41255191.laz
20160502_10TDS41105197.laz
20160517_10SGD74853816.laz
20160502_10TDS41705128.laz
20160502_10TDS42305115.laz
20160502_10TDS41855133.laz
20160517_10SGD74703817.laz
20160502_10TDS41105196.laz
20160502_10TDS41105194.laz
20160502_10TDR42455080.laz
20160502_10TDS40955199.laz
20160502_10TDS41855152.laz
20160501_10UEU51605332.laz
20160501_10UEU51605331.laz
20160519_10SGD71403870.laz
20160502_10TDS41555184.laz
20160502_10TDS40955197.laz
20160502_10TDS42305113.laz
20160502_10TDS41855131.laz
20160502_10TDS41855151.laz
20160502_10TDR42455079.laz
20160502_10TDS42305112.laz
20160502_10TDS42155119.laz
20160501_10UEU51455331.laz
20160502_10TDS41855122.laz
20160502_10TDS41855121.laz
20160502_10TDS41855119.laz
20160519_10SGD71403868.laz
20160502_10TDS40955196.laz
20160502_10TDR42755098.laz
20160502_10TDS41705176.laz
20160502_10TDS41705127.laz
20160517_10SGD74703816.laz
20160502_10TDS41855149.laz
20160502_10TDR42455077.laz
20160502_10TDS41555182.laz
20160501_10UEU50705323.laz
20160501_10UEU51305331.laz
20160502_10TDR42755097.laz
20160501_10UEU50705322.laz
20160502_10TDS41855148.laz
20160501_10UEU50705320.laz
20160502_10TDR42455076.laz
20160502_10TDS41705175.laz
20160502_10TDS41705167.laz
20160501_10UEU50105326.laz
20160502_10TDS41705166.laz
20160501_10UEU50555331.laz
20160501_10UEU50555329.laz
20160502_10TDS42155118.laz
20160502_10TDR42755095.laz
20160502_10TDS41555181.laz
20160502_10TDR42455074.laz
20160502_10TDS41705125.laz
20160502_10TDS41705164.laz
20160501_10UEU51305329.laz
20160502_10TDS41855146.laz
20160501_10UEU51155331.laz
20160501_10UEU50555326.laz
20160502_10TDS42155116.laz
20160501_10UDU49055335.laz
20160502_10TDR42755094.laz
20160501_10UDU49055332.laz
20160501_10UEU50105325.laz
20160501_10UEU50555325.laz
20160502_10TDR42455073.laz
20160501_10UEU51155329.laz
20160502_10TDS41705163.laz
20160501_10UDU49955326.laz
20160502_10TDS41555179.laz
20160501_10UEU50555323.laz
20160501_10UEU50555322.laz
20160501_10UDU49955325.laz
20160502_10TDR42455071.laz
20160501_10UDU49055331.laz
20160502_10TDS41855145.laz
20160502_10TDR42755092.laz
20160502_10TDS41705161.laz
20160501_10UDU48005329.laz
20160501_10UDU48005328.laz
20160501_10UEU50405331.laz
20160501_10UEU50405329.laz
20160501_10UEU51005329.laz
20160502_10TDS41555178.laz
20160502_10TDR42455070.laz
20160502_10TDR42755091.laz
20160502_10TDS41705160.laz
20160501_10UDU44405332.laz
20160501_10UDU48905335.laz
20160501_10UDU47855329.laz
20160501_10UDU49805325.laz
20160502_10TDS41705158.laz
20160501_10UEU51005328.laz
20160501_10UDU47855328.laz
20160502_10TDR42455068.laz
20160501_10UDU48905334.laz
20160502_10TDS41705157.laz
20160502_10TDS41855143.laz
20160501_10UDU43355332.laz
20160502_10TDS41705155.laz
20160501_10TDU37655305.laz
20160501_10UEU50405328.laz
20160501_10UEU50405326.laz
20160502_10TDS41555176.laz
20160501_10TDU37655304.laz
20160501_10UDU48905332.laz
20160501_10TDU37505317.laz
20160501_10UDU43205332.laz
20160501_10UEU50855329.laz
20160501_10UEU50855328.laz
20160502_10TDR42455067.laz
20160501_10TDU37505316.laz
20160502_10TDS41555127.laz
20160501_10UDU43055332.laz
20160501_10UDU47705329.laz
20160501_10UDU49805323.laz
20160501_10UDU49655326.laz
20160502_10TDS41555125.laz
20160501_10UDU49655325.laz
20160502_10TDS41555124.laz
20160501_10UEU50405325.laz
20160501_10UDU47705328.laz
20160501_10UDU41405340.laz
20160502_10TDS41855142.laz
20160501_10UDU39905346.laz
20160501_10TDU37505314.laz
20160501_10UDU38105356.laz
20160502_10TDS41405194.laz
20160501_10UEU50405323.laz
20160501_10UDU37505319.laz
20160501_10UDU49655323.laz
20160501_10UDU48755335.laz
20160501_10UDU48755334.laz
20160501_10UDU49505329.laz
20160502_10TDS41405193.laz
20160501_10UEU50855326.laz
20160501_10UDU49505328.laz
20160501_10UDU37355325.laz
20160501_10UDU48755332.laz
20160501_10UEU50405322.laz
20160501_10UEU50255329.laz
20160501_10UEU50255328.laz
20160501_10UEU50255326.laz
20160502_10TDS41405191.laz
20160501_10UDU47555328.laz
20160501_10UDU49505326.laz
20160501_10TDU37505313.laz
20160502_10TDR42455065.laz
20160502_10TDS41855140.laz
20160502_10TDS41405190.laz
20160501_10UDU49505325.laz
20160501_10UDU48605334.laz
20160501_10UDU48605332.laz
20160501_10UEU50855325.laz
20160502_10TDS41405188.laz
20160501_10UDU47405329.laz
20160501_10UDU47405328.laz
20160501_10UDU48605331.laz
20160501_10UDU37355323.laz
20160501_10UEU50255325.laz
20160501_10UDU49355329.laz
20160502_10TDS41405187.laz
20160501_10TDU37505311.laz
20160502_10TDS41405185.laz
20160430_10UDU46055332.laz
20160430_10UDU46055331.laz
20160430_10UDU44555332.laz
20160430_10UDU42605334.laz
20160501_10UDU49355328.laz
20160501_10UDU48455332.laz
20160501_10UDU49205337.laz
20160501_10UDU48455331.laz
20160501_10UDU49205335.laz
20160501_10UDU49205332.laz
20160501_10UDU49205331.laz
20160501_10UEU50855323.laz
20160501_10UDU47255329.laz
20160430_10UDU46055329.laz
20160501_10UDU47255328.laz
20160502_10TDR42455064.laz
20160501_10UEU50705328.laz
20160501_10UEU50705326.laz
20160501_10UEU50705325.laz
20160502_10TDR42305071.laz
20160502_10TDR42305070.laz
20160430_10UDU45905332.laz
20160430_10UDU41105344.laz
20160502_10TDR42305068.laz
20160430_10UDU44405334.laz
20160430_10UDU41105343.laz
20160501_10UDU49205329.laz
20160501_10TDU37505310.laz
20160501_10UDU37355322.laz
20160501_10TDU37355317.laz
20160501_10UDU48455329.laz
20160430_10UDU45905331.laz
20160430_10UDU39605349.laz
20160430_10UDU42455335.laz
20160501_10UDU48305331.laz
20160501_10UDU48305329.laz
20160430_10UDU44255334.laz
20160501_10UDU47105328.laz
20160501_10TDU37355316.laz
20160430_10UDU39605347.laz
20160501_10TDU37355314.laz
20160430_10UDU45755332.laz
20160501_10UDU37355320.laz
20160501_10TDU37355313.laz
20160430_10UDU42455334.laz
20160430_10UDU40955344.laz
20160501_10UDU48305328.laz
20160430_10UDU46805331.laz
20160430_10UDU44255332.laz
20160501_10UDU48155329.laz
20160501_10UDU48155328.laz
20160430_10UDU46655331.laz
20160502_10TDR42305067.laz
20160430_10UDU39455350.laz
20160430_10UDU46505331.laz
20160430_10UDU42305335.laz
20160501_10UDU46955331.laz
20160501_10UDU46955329.laz
20160430_10UDU38255356.laz
20160501_10UDU46955328.laz
20160430_10UDU44105334.laz
20160430_10UDU44105332.laz
20160501_10UDU37355319.laz
20160430_10UDU39455349.laz
20160430_10UDU46505329.laz
20160430_10UDU40955343.laz
20160430_10UDU45755331.laz
20160502_10TDR42155088.laz
20160430_10UDU38105359.laz
20160430_10UDU37505352.laz
20160430_10UDU37505350.laz
20160501_10UDU37205325.laz
20160430_10UDU45605332.laz
20160430_10UDU45605331.laz
20160430_10UDU42305334.laz
20160501_10UDU46805329.laz
20160430_10UDU38105358.laz
20160430_10UDU40805346.laz
20160430_10UDU37505349.laz
20160501_10TDU37805307.laz
20160501_10UDU46805328.laz
20160430_10UDU40805344.laz
20160430_10UDU42155337.laz
20160430_10UDU42155335.laz
20160430_10UDU43955334.laz
20160430_10UDU43955332.laz
20160430_10UDU46355331.laz
20160501_10TDU37805305.laz
20160430_10UDU39305352.laz
20160430_10UDU39305350.laz
20160501_10UDU46655329.laz
20160430_10UDU46355329.laz
20160430_10UDU45455331.laz
20160501_10UDU46655328.laz
20160430_10UDU40655346.laz
20160430_10UDU42005337.laz
20160501_10TDU37655311.laz
20160430_10UDU43805334.laz
20160501_10UDU44855332.laz
20160430_10UDU46205331.laz
20160501_10TDU37655310.laz
20160430_10UDU46205329.laz
20160430_10UDU37955359.laz
20160430_10UDU37355337.laz
20160430_10UDU37955358.laz
20160430_10UDU39155352.laz
20160430_10UDU45305331.laz
20160430_10UDU43805332.laz
20160430_10UDU37055337.laz
20160430_10UDU40655344.laz
20160430_10UDU37355331.laz
20160430_10UDU37055335.laz
20160430_10UDU37355329.laz
20160430_10UDU42005335.laz
20160430_10UDU37505347.laz
20160501_10TDU37655308.laz
20160430_10UDU37955356.laz
20160430_10UDU43655334.laz
20160430_10UDU45155334.laz
20160430_10UDU45155332.laz
20160430_10UDU43655332.laz
20160430_10UDU40505344.laz
20160430_10UDU37805361.laz
20160430_10UDU37805359.laz
20160430_10UDU39155350.laz
20160430_10UDU41855338.laz
20160501_10TDU37655307.laz
20160430_10UDU41855337.laz
20160430_10UDU37355328.laz
20160430_10UDU37505346.laz
20160430_10UDU37055334.laz
20160430_10UDU39005353.laz
20160430_10UDU43505334.laz
20160430_10UDU40355346.laz
20160430_10UDU37055332.laz
20160430_10TDU39755263.laz
20160430_10UDU40355344.laz
20160430_10TDU39905260.laz
20160430_10UDU43505332.laz
20160430_10UDU45155331.laz
20160430_10TDU39905259.laz
20160430_10UDU39005352.laz
20160430_10UDU37505344.laz
20160430_10TDU39905257.laz
20160430_10UDU37355361.laz
20160430_10UDU37355359.laz
20160430_10TDU39755262.laz
20160430_10UDU41705341.laz
20160430_10UDU41705340.laz
20160430_10UDU45005334.laz
20160430_10TDU39905256.laz
20160430_10UDU37805358.laz
20160430_10TDU39755260.laz
20160430_10UDU38855355.laz
20160430_10UDU38855353.laz
20160430_10UDU37355326.laz
20160430_10UDU40205347.laz
20160430_10UDU40205346.laz
20160430_10UDU43355334.laz
20160430_10TDU39905254.laz
20160430_10TDU39755259.laz
20160430_10UDU45005332.laz
20160430_10UDU37355358.laz
20160430_10TDU39755257.laz
20160430_10UDU37355356.laz
20160430_10TDU39905253.laz
20160430_10TDU39755256.laz
20160430_10UDU37655361.laz
20160430_10UDU44855334.laz
20160430_10UDU37655359.laz
20160430_10TDU39755254.laz
20160430_10UDU43205334.laz
20160430_10UDU38705355.laz
20160430_10TDU39755253.laz
20160430_10TDU39755251.laz
20160430_10TDU39905251.laz
20160430_10UDU41705338.laz
20160430_10TDU39605277.laz
20160430_10UDU40205344.laz
20160430_10TDU39605275.laz
20160430_10UDU40055347.laz
20160430_10UDU37355355.laz
20160430_10UDU37205361.laz
20160430_10TDU39905250.laz
20160430_10UDU37205359.laz
20160430_10UDU40055346.laz
20160430_10TDU39605274.laz
20160430_10UDU43055334.laz
20160430_10UDU44705334.laz
20160430_10UDU37655355.laz
20160430_10UDU38705353.laz
20160430_10TDU39605272.laz
20160430_10UDU38555356.laz
20160430_10UDU39905349.laz
20160430_10UDU38555355.laz
20160430_10UDU41555341.laz
20160430_10UDU39905347.laz
20160430_10UDU37655353.laz
20160430_10TDU39605271.laz
20160430_10UDU37355350.laz
20160430_10UDU37355349.laz
20160430_10UDU41555340.laz
20160430_10TDU39905248.laz
20160430_10UDU37355347.laz
20160430_10UDU37355346.laz
20160430_10TDU39605269.laz
20160430_10UDU42905334.laz
20160430_10UDU37355344.laz
20160430_10TDU39605268.laz
20160430_10UDU44705332.laz
20160430_10TDU39455281.laz
20160430_10UDU38405358.laz
20160430_10UDU44555334.laz
20160430_10UDU37655352.laz
20160430_10UDU38405356.laz
20160430_10UDU41405343.laz
20160430_10UDU41405341.laz
20160430_10TDU39455280.laz
20160430_10TDU39905247.laz
20160430_10UDU37205358.laz
20160430_10UDU39755349.laz
20160430_10UDU39755347.laz
20160430_10TDU39455278.laz
20160430_10UDU42755334.laz
20160430_10TDU39455275.laz
20160430_10TDU39305289.laz
20160430_10UDU37355343.laz
20160430_10TDU39905245.laz
20160430_10TDU39305287.laz
20160430_10UDU37655350.laz
20160430_10TDU39455277.laz
20160430_10UDU41255343.laz
20160430_10UDU38405355.laz
20160430_10UDU38255358.laz
20160430_10TDU39905244.laz
20160430_10TDU39755269.laz
20160430_10TDU38555298.laz
20160430_10UDU37205356.laz
20160430_10TDT40955220.laz
20160430_10UDU37205344.laz
20160430_10TDU39755268.laz
20160430_10UDU37205343.laz
20160430_10UDU41255341.laz
20160430_10UDU42605335.laz
20160430_10UDU37205338.laz
20160430_10TDT40505238.laz
20160430_10UDU37205337.laz
20160430_10TDU39305286.laz
20160430_10UDU37655349.laz
20160430_10UDU37505361.laz
20160430_10TDU39755266.laz
20160430_10UDU37355341.laz
20160430_10UDU37505359.laz
20160430_10TDT40955218.laz
20160428_10TDR42455082.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004986.laz
20160430_10TDU39755265.laz
20160430_10TDU38555296.laz
20160430_10TDT40505236.laz
20160430_10TDU38405301.laz
20160430_10TDT40505235.laz
20160430_10UDU37205335.laz
20160430_10TDU39305284.laz
20160430_10TDT40355241.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704968.laz
20160430_10UDU37205334.laz
20160430_10TDT40955217.laz
20160428_10TDR42455019.laz
20160430_10TDU38405299.laz
20160430_10UDU37505355.laz
20160430_10UDU37355340.laz
20160430_10TDT40355239.laz
20160428_10TDR42455017.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704966.laz
20160430_10TDU39305283.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004984.laz
20160428_10TDR42305089.laz
20160430_10UDU37205332.laz
20160428_10TDR42305088.laz
20160430_10TDT40955215.laz
20160430_10TDU39305281.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704965.laz
20160430_10UDU37355338.laz
20160430_10TDU39305280.laz
20160430_10TDU39155290.laz
20160430_10UDU37505353.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554941.laz
20160430_10TDU38405298.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004983.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554966.laz
20160430_10TDT40805232.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554965.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404963.laz
20160430_10TDU39155289.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404962.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404960.laz
20160430_10TDT40355238.laz
20160430_10TDT40205244.laz
20160430_10UDU37205331.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004981.laz
20160430_10TDU38255302.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404930.laz
20160430_10TDT40805230.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404959.laz
20160430_10TDT40205242.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004980.laz
20160428_10TDR42305086.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554963.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854990.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854989.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854983.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854981.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404929.laz
20160430_10TDU39155287.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854980.laz
20160430_10UDU37205329.laz
20160430_10TDU39005290.laz
20160430_10UDU37055359.laz
20160430_10TDU38255301.laz
20160430_10TDT40805229.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404957.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854978.laz
20160430_10TDT40205241.laz
20160430_10UDU37055358.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254912.laz
20160428_10TDR42305085.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854977.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554962.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404956.laz
20160430_10TDT40805227.laz
20160430_10TDU38255299.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404954.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404948.laz
20160430_10TDT40205239.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254911.laz
20160428_10TDR42305083.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404927.laz
20160430_10TDU38105304.laz
20160428_10TDR42305022.laz
20160430_10TDU39005289.laz
20160430_10TDU38855296.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404947.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854975.laz
20160430_10TDT40205238.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554960.laz
20160430_10TDT40055245.laz
20160430_10TDU38105302.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404926.laz
20160430_10TDT40805226.laz
20160430_10TDU38855295.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254909.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404924.laz
20160428_10TDR42305020.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554959.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854974.laz
20160430_10TDT40055244.laz
20160430_10TDT40805224.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554957.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254908.laz
20160430_10TDU38855293.laz
20160430_10TDU38105301.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104911.laz
20160430_10TDU37955304.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104909.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854972.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554956.laz
20160430_10TDT40805223.laz
20160430_10TDT40805221.laz
20160430_10TDT40655238.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404923.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104908.laz
20160428_10TDQ41854971.laz
20160428_10TDR42605091.laz
20160430_10TDT40655236.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704974.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704972.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704971.laz
20160430_10TDU38855292.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554954.laz
20160428_10TDR42305019.laz
20160428_10TDQ41704969.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104906.laz
20160430_10TDT40655235.laz
20160430_10TDU37955302.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404921.laz
20160428_10TDR42455091.laz
20160422_10TDP40954899.laz
20160422_10TDP40954897.laz
20160422_10TDP40954896.laz
20160428_10TDR42305017.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104905.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404920.laz
20160422_10TDP40954894.laz
20160430_10TDU38855290.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404918.laz
20160428_10TDR42155022.laz
20160428_10TDR42155020.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404942.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554953.laz
20160428_10TDR42455089.laz
20160428_10TDQ41404941.laz
20160422_10TDP40954893.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254929.laz
20160430_10TDT40655233.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254927.laz
20160422_10TDQ41554939.laz
20160430_10TDU37805304.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254926.laz
20160422_10TDP40954891.laz
20160430_10TDU38705298.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104903.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554951.laz
20160422_10TDQ41554938.laz
20160430_10TDU38705296.laz
20160422_10TDP40954890.laz
20160430_10TDT40655232.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254924.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404939.laz
20160430_10TDU37805302.laz
20160430_10TDT41105215.laz
20160428_10TDR42455088.laz
20160428_10TDQ42154993.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254923.laz
20160430_10TDT40655230.laz
20160430_10TDT40655229.laz
20160430_10TDT40955226.laz
20160430_10TDT40505239.laz
20160422_10TDP40804875.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554950.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254921.laz
20160428_10TDR42455086.laz
20160422_10TDP40954888.laz
20160428_10TDR42455085.laz
20160430_10TDT40955224.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104902.laz
20160422_10TDP40504854.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254920.laz
20160428_10TDQ42154992.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404938.laz
20160422_10TDP40504852.laz
20160422_10TDP40804873.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554948.laz
20160422_10TDP40954887.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004992.laz
20160430_10TDT40955223.laz
20160428_10TDR42455083.laz
20160422_10TDP40504851.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404936.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254918.laz
20160422_10TDQ41104900.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554947.laz
20160422_10TDP40804872.laz
20160422_10TDP40504849.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254917.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004990.laz
20160430_10TDT40955221.laz
20160421_10TDP40204833.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404935.laz
20160422_10TDP40804870.laz
20160422_10TDQ40954903.laz
20160422_10TDQ40954902.laz
20160422_10TDP41104899.laz
20160421_10TDP40504848.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254915.laz
20160421_10TDP40204831.laz
20160422_10TDP40804869.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554945.laz
20160422_10TDP40954885.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004989.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404933.laz
20160421_10TDP40204830.laz
20160422_10TDP40804867.laz
20160422_10TDP41104897.laz
20160421_10TDP40204828.laz
20160422_10TDQ41254914.laz
20160421_10TDP40504846.laz
20160421_10TDP40054831.laz
20160421_10TDP40054830.laz
20160422_10TDP40804866.laz
20160421_10TDP40054828.laz
20160422_10TDP41104896.laz
20160422_10TDQ41404932.laz
20160421_10TCP39754815.laz
20160428_10TDQ42004987.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554944.laz
20160422_10TDP40804864.laz
20160421_10TDP40054827.laz
20160421_10TCN39004798.laz
20160421_10TCP39754813.laz
20160422_10TDP41104894.laz
20160420_10TDM40054639.laz
20160421_10TDP40054825.laz
20160420_10TDM40054623.laz
20160422_10TDP40804863.laz
20160428_10TDQ41554942.laz
20160421_10TCP39604813.laz
20160421_10TCN38854798.laz
20160421_10TDP40504845.laz
20160420_10TDM40054621.laz
20160422_10TDP41104893.laz
20160421_10TCP39604812.laz
20160422_10TDP40654866.laz
20160422_10TDP40654864.laz
20160420_10TCN38404774.laz
20160422_10TDP40954884.laz
20160422_10TDP40654863.laz
20160420_10TCN38254765.laz
20160422_10TDP41104890.laz
20160421_10TDP40054824.laz
20160420_10TCN37954759.laz
20160420_10TCN38254725.laz
20160421_10TCP39604810.laz
20160420_10TCN38404723.laz
20160421_10TDP40504843.laz
20160420_10TCN37954758.laz
20160422_10TDP40654861.laz
20160420_10TDM40054620.laz
20160421_10TDP40054822.laz
20160421_10TDP40354846.laz
20160421_10TDP40354845.laz
20160420_10TCN38554785.laz
20160420_10TCN38254723.laz
20160421_10TDP40354843.laz
20160420_10TCN37954756.laz
20160421_10TCP39604809.laz
20160420_10TCN38404722.laz
20160421_10TCP39904824.laz
20160421_10TCP39904822.laz
20160420_10TCN37954755.laz
20160421_10TCP39454810.laz
20160420_10TCN37954731.laz
20160421_10TCP39454809.laz
20160421_10TDP40354842.laz
20160422_10TDP40654860.laz
20160421_10TCP39904821.laz
20160420_10TCN38254707.laz
20160420_10TCN38554783.laz
20160421_10TCP39454807.laz
20160420_10TCN37954729.laz
20160420_10TCN38254705.laz
20160420_10TCN38404720.laz
20160421_10TDP40354840.laz
20160420_10TCN38554782.laz
20160421_10TCP39454806.laz
20160420_10TCN37954728.laz
20160421_10TCN38854797.laz
20160421_10TCP39904819.laz
20160420_10TCN38554780.laz
20160422_10TDP40654858.laz
20160420_10TCN37954726.laz
20160421_10TCP39304806.laz
20160420_10TCN37954725.laz
20160420_10TCN37804756.laz
20160421_10TCN38704798.laz
20160421_10TDP40354839.laz
20160420_10TCN37804755.laz
20160422_10TDP40954882.laz
20160420_10TCN38254704.laz
20160421_10TCP39304804.laz
20160420_10TCN38554779.laz
20160420_10TCN38404719.laz
20160420_10TCN37804753.laz
20160420_10TCN38554719.laz
20160421_10TDP40354837.laz
20160420_10TCN38554717.laz
20160420_10TCN38404717.laz
20160421_10TCN38704797.laz
20160420_10TCN38554716.laz
20160420_10TCN37804752.laz
20160420_10TCN37804732.laz
20160420_10TCN38554714.laz
20160421_10TCP39904818.laz
20160421_10TCP39304803.laz
20160420_10TCN38404716.laz
20160422_10TDP40654857.laz
20160422_10TDP40954881.laz
20160421_10TDP40354836.laz
20160421_10TDP40204839.laz
20160421_10TDP40204837.laz
20160420_10TCN38254702.laz
20160420_10TCN38554713.laz
20160420_10TCN37804731.laz
20160421_10TDP40204836.laz
20160421_10TCP39904816.laz
20160421_10TCP39754819.laz
20160421_10TCP39754818.laz
20160420_10TCN37654753.laz
20160420_10TCN37654752.laz
20160421_10TCP39154803.laz
20160421_10TCP39754816.laz
20160420_10TCN38554711.laz
20160420_10TCN37654750.laz
20160420_10TCN38404714.laz
20160422_10TDP40954879.laz
20160420_10TCN38404711.laz
20160420_10TCN38404710.laz
20160422_10TDP40654855.laz
20160420_10TCN37654749.laz
20160421_10TCP39154801.laz
20160420_10TCN38554710.laz
20160420_10TCN38404780.laz
20160420_10TCN38404779.laz
20160421_10TDP40204834.laz
20160420_10TCN38254701.laz
20160420_10TCN37654734.laz
20160420_10TCN38404708.laz
20160420_10TCN38404777.laz
20160420_10TCN37654732.laz
20160420_10TCN37204744.laz
20160420_10TCN37204743.laz
20160420_10TCN38404776.laz
20160420_10TCN38404707.laz
20160422_10TDP40954878.laz
20160421_10TCN38704795.laz
20160422_10TDP40654854.laz
20160420_10TCN38104767.laz
20160420_10TCN38104765.laz
20160420_10TCM39904621.laz
20160420_10TCN38404705.laz
20160421_10TCP39154800.laz
20160420_10TCN38254776.laz
20160420_10TCM39604624.laz
20160420_10TCN38254774.laz
20160420_10TCN38104764.laz
20160422_10TDP40654852.laz
20160422_10TDP40954876.laz
20160420_10TCN38104762.laz
20160421_10TCP39004801.laz
20160421_10TCN38704794.laz
20160422_10TDP40504855.laz
20160421_10TCP39004800.laz
20160420_10TCM38704671.laz
20160422_10TDP40804881.laz
20160422_10TDP40804879.laz
20160420_10TCN38254773.laz
20160422_10TDP40804878.laz
20160420_10TCN37654731.laz
20160420_10TCN37504750.laz
20160420_10TCM39904620.laz
20160420_10TCN37504749.laz
20160420_10TCM39754653.laz
20160420_10TCN38104761.laz
20160422_10TDP40804876.laz
20160420_10TCM39754651.laz
20160420_10TCN37204741.laz
20160420_10TCN37054744.laz
20160420_10TCN37054743.laz
20160420_10TCM39904651.laz
20160420_10TCM39604623.laz
20160420_10TCM39904650.laz
20160420_10TCN38104759.laz
20160420_10TCM39454656.laz
20160420_10TCM39454654.laz
20160420_10TCN38104728.laz
20160420_10TCM38254699.laz
20160420_10TCN38104726.laz
20160421_10TCN38704792.laz
20160420_10TCM38704669.laz
20160420_10TCN37504747.laz
20160420_10TCM39754650.laz
20160420_10TCM39754635.laz
20160420_10TCN38254771.laz
20160420_10TCM39754633.laz
20160420_10TCM38254698.laz
20160420_10TCM39904648.laz
20160420_10TCM39754632.laz
20160420_10TCM38254696.laz
20160420_10TCM39754630.laz
20160421_10TCP38854800.laz
20160421_10TCP38704800.laz
20160420_10TCM38104692.laz
20160420_10TCM38104690.laz
20160420_10TCM38104689.laz
20160420_10TCM39904647.laz
20160420_10TCM39454653.laz
20160420_10TCM39754629.laz
20160420_10TCM38104687.laz
20160420_10TCM39454626.laz
20160420_10TCM38254695.laz
20160420_10TCN38104725.laz
20160420_10TCM39454624.laz
20160420_10TCM39904645.laz
20160420_10TCM39304656.laz
20160420_10TCN38254770.laz
20160420_10TCM38104686.laz
20160420_10TCM39754627.laz
20160420_10TCM38254693.laz
20160420_10TCM38704668.laz
20160421_10TCN38704791.laz
20160420_10TCM39754624.laz
20160420_10TCM39904644.laz
20160420_10TCN37504746.laz
20160420_10TCN37504740.laz
20160420_10TCM39754623.laz
20160420_10TCM39304654.laz
20160420_10TCN38254768.laz
20160420_10TCM38254692.laz
20160420_10TCN37504738.laz
20160420_10TCM39904642.laz
20160419_10TDM40954600.laz
20160420_10TCM39904641.laz
20160420_10TCN37504737.laz
20160420_10TCN38254767.laz
20160420_10TCM38254690.laz
20160419_10TDM40804606.laz
20160421_10TCN38704789.laz
20160420_10TCM39904639.laz
20160420_10TCM39754621.laz
20160420_10TCM39154657.laz
20160420_10TCM39604654.laz
20160420_10TCN37504735.laz
20160420_10TCM38704666.laz
20160420_10TCM39604653.laz
20160419_10TDM40504615.laz
20160420_10TCM38254689.laz
20160420_10TCN38104701.laz
20160420_10TCN37954762.laz
20160420_10TCN37954761.laz
20160420_10TCM39904638.laz
20160419_10TDL41104582.laz
20160419_10TDM40804605.laz
20160421_10TCN38704788.laz
20160420_10TCN37504734.laz
20160420_10TCM39604651.laz
20160420_10TCM39604629.laz
20160420_10TCM39604627.laz
20160420_10TCM39154656.laz
20160420_10TCN37504732.laz
20160420_10TCM39904636.laz
20160419_10TDL41104581.laz
20160420_10TCM38254687.laz
20160421_10TCN38704786.laz
20160419_10TDL40954599.laz
20160420_10TCM39604626.laz
20160421_10TCN38554797.laz
20160420_10TCM39904635.laz
20160421_10TCN38554795.laz
20160419_10TDM40504614.laz
20160420_10TCM38704665.laz
20160420_10TCM39154654.laz
20160420_10TCM39004660.laz
20160420_10TCM39904633.laz
20160420_10TCM39004659.laz
20160420_10TCN37504731.laz
20160419_10TDL40954597.laz
20160419_10TDL40804599.laz
20160420_10TCN37354747.laz
20160419_10TDL40804597.laz
20160419_10TDL40804596.laz
20160419_10TDL40804576.laz
20160419_10TDL40804575.laz
20160419_10TDM40804603.laz
20160420_10TCM38254686.laz
20160420_10TCM39904632.laz
20160420_10TCM39904623.laz
20160419_10TDL40804573.laz
20160421_10TCN38554794.laz
20160420_10TCM38704663.laz
20160420_10TCN37354746.laz
20160419_10TDL40654537.laz
20160419_10TDM40504612.laz
20160421_10TCN38554788.laz
20160421_10TCN38554786.laz
20160420_10TCM39004657.laz
20160419_10TDL40504561.laz
20160419_10TDL40504560.laz
20160419_10TDL40804572.laz
20160420_10TDM40054644.laz
20160419_10TDL40504558.laz
20160420_10TDM40054642.laz
20160420_10TDM40054641.laz
20160419_10TDL40354543.laz
20160420_10TCM38254684.laz
20160419_10TDL40354534.laz
20160419_10TDL40354533.laz
20160419_10TDL40504557.laz
20160420_10TCN37354744.laz
20160420_10TCM38854665.laz
20160419_10TDL40354531.laz
20160419_10TDL40954596.laz
20160419_10TDM40804602.laz
20160420_10TCM38854663.laz
20160419_10TDL40504545.laz
20160420_10TCM38704662.laz
20160419_10TDL40804570.laz
20160419_10TDL40354530.laz
20160420_10TCM38854662.laz
20160419_10TDL40504543.laz
20160420_10TCN37354743.laz
20160419_10TDM40504611.laz
20160420_10TCM38254683.laz
20160420_10TCN37354741.laz
20160419_10TDL40804569.laz
20160419_10TDL40354528.laz
20160420_10TCM38854660.laz
20160420_10TCM38254681.laz
20160420_10TCM38254680.laz
20160420_10TCM38704660.laz
20160420_10TCM38254678.laz
20160420_10TCM38554675.laz
20160419_10TDL40954594.laz
20160419_10TDL40804567.laz
20160419_10TDL40504542.laz
20160419_10TDM40804600.laz
20160419_10TDL40804566.laz
20160419_10TDL40654569.laz
20160420_10TCN37354740.laz
20160419_10TDL40654567.laz
20160419_10TDL40354527.laz
20160419_10TDM40504609.laz
20160419_10TDM40354621.laz
20160419_10TDL40654566.laz
20160419_10TDM40354620.laz
20160419_10TDL40204554.laz
20160420_10TCM38254677.laz
20160420_10TCN37354738.laz
20160419_10TDL40504540.laz
20160419_10TDL40054525.laz
20160419_10TDL40054524.laz
20160419_10TDL40654564.laz
20160420_10TCM38104699.laz
20160420_10TCM38854659.laz
20160419_10TDL40054522.laz
20160420_10TCM38554674.laz
20160419_10TCL39454509.laz
20160419_10TDL40504539.laz
20160420_10TCM38104698.laz
20160419_10TDL40954593.laz
20160419_10TDM40354618.laz
20160419_10TDL40054521.laz
20160420_10TCM38104696.laz
20160419_10TDM40654611.laz
20160419_10TCL39454507.laz
20160419_10TCL39304510.laz
20160419_10TCL39304509.laz
20160419_10TDL40654563.laz
20160419_10TDL40504537.laz
20160420_10TCM38104695.laz
20160419_10TCK39154447.laz
20160419_10TCK39004452.laz
20160419_10TDL40054519.laz
20160420_10TCM38554672.laz
20160419_10TCK39004450.laz
20160419_10TDL40204552.laz
20160419_10TDM40354617.laz
20160419_10TCL39904521.laz
20160419_10TCL39304507.laz
20160419_10TCL39904519.laz
20160419_10TDM40654609.laz
20160419_10TDL40654561.laz
20160419_10TDM40354615.laz
20160419_10TDL40954591.laz
20160419_10TDM40354614.laz
20160419_10TCL39904518.laz
20160419_10TDL40654542.laz
20160419_10TDM40354612.laz
20160419_10TDM40204621.laz
20160419_10TCL39304506.laz
20160419_10TDL40954590.laz
20160419_10TDL40504536.laz
20160419_10TCL39904516.laz
20160419_10TDL40954588.laz
20160419_10TDL40654540.laz
20160420_10TCM38554671.laz
20160419_10TCL39754518.laz
20160419_10TCL39154507.laz
20160419_10TCL39754516.laz
20160419_10TDL40954587.laz
20160419_10TCL39154506.laz
20160419_10TCK39004449.laz
20160419_10TCK38854498.laz
20160419_10TDL40954585.laz
20160419_10TDL40204551.laz
20160419_10TDL40654539.laz
20160419_10TCK38854497.laz
20160420_10TCM38554668.laz
20160420_10TCM38404684.laz
20160419_10TDL40954584.laz
20160419_10TDM40654608.laz
20160419_10TCK38854453.laz
20160419_10TCK38854452.laz
20160419_10TCL39754515.laz
20160420_10TCM38404683.laz
20160419_10TDM40204620.laz
20160419_10TCK38554464.laz
20160419_10TDL41104591.laz
20160419_10TDL40504534.laz
20160419_10TCL39154504.laz
20160420_10TCM38404681.laz
20160419_10TDL40954582.laz
20160419_10TCL39754513.laz
20160419_10TCL39604515.laz
20160420_10TCM38404680.laz
20160419_10TDL40504533.laz
20160419_10TCK38554462.laz
20160419_10TCL39604513.laz
20160419_10TDL40504531.laz
20160420_10TCM38404678.laz
20160419_10TDL40204549.laz
20160419_10TDL40354557.laz
20160419_10TDL41104590.laz
20160419_10TDL40354555.laz
20160419_10TCK38854450.laz
20160419_10TDM40654606.laz
20160420_10TCM38404677.laz
20160419_10TDL40954581.laz
20160419_10TCL39604512.laz
20160419_10TCK38554455.laz
20160419_10TCK38704498.laz
20160419_10TCL39154503.laz
20160419_10TCK38704497.laz
20160419_10TCL39004504.laz
20160419_10TDL40354554.laz
20160419_10TCL39004503.laz
20160419_10TCK38704495.laz
20160419_10TCL39604510.laz
20160419_10TDM40654605.laz
20160419_10TDL41104588.laz
20160419_10TCK38704494.laz
20160419_10TDM40654603.laz
20160419_10TDM40654602.laz
20160419_10TDL40204548.laz
20160419_10TCL39454513.laz
20160419_10TDM40504618.laz
20160419_10TCK38704455.laz
20160419_10TCL39454512.laz
20160419_10TDM40504617.laz
20160419_10TCL39004501.laz
20160420_10TCM38404675.laz
20160419_10TCK38704453.laz
20160419_10TCK38554453.laz
20160419_10TCK38404492.laz
20160419_10TCK38404491.laz
20160419_10TCL39454510.laz
20160419_10TDL40954579.laz
20160419_10TCK38404489.laz
20160419_10TCK38404455.laz
20160419_10TDL40354546.laz
20160419_10TDL40204546.laz
20160419_10TCK38404488.laz
20160419_10TCK38254488.laz
20160419_10TCK38254486.laz
20160419_10TDL40354545.laz
20160419_10TDL41104587.laz
20160419_10TCK38104477.laz
20160419_10TCK38704452.laz
20160419_10TCK38554495.laz
20160419_10TCK38554494.laz
20160419_10TCL39004500.laz
20160419_10TDL40954578.laz
20160419_10TCK38404486.laz
20160419_10TCK38104476.laz
20160418_10TDK40654434.laz
20160419_10TCL38854501.laz
20160419_10TCK38554492.laz
20160418_10TDK40654432.laz
20160419_10TDL40204545.laz
20160419_10TCK38254485.laz
20160419_10TCL38854500.laz
20160418_10TDK40654431.laz
20160418_10TCK39454447.laz
20160419_10TCK38554491.laz
20160418_10TDK40504440.laz
20160419_10TDL40954576.laz
20160419_10TCK38104474.laz
20160419_10TDL41104585.laz
20160419_10TCK38404471.laz
20160419_10TDL40204543.laz
20160419_10TDL40204528.laz
20160419_10TDL40204527.laz
20160418_10SDK42004417.laz
20160419_10TCK39304449.laz
20160419_10TCK38404470.laz
20160419_10TDL40204525.laz
20160419_10TDL40954575.laz
20160418_10TDK40504438.laz
20160419_10TCK39304447.laz
20160419_10TCK38254483.laz
20160419_10TDL40954573.laz
20160419_10TDL40204524.laz
20160419_10TCK38104473.laz
20160419_10TCK38404468.laz
20160418_10TCK39454446.laz
20160418_10SDJ43354378.laz
20160419_10TDL41104584.laz
20160419_10TDL40204522.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054395.laz
20160418_10SDK42754408.laz
20160419_10TCK38254482.laz
20160419_10TCK37954479.laz
20160419_10TCK37954477.laz
20160418_10SDK42004416.laz
20160418_10SDK42754407.laz
20160418_10TDK40504437.laz
20160419_10TCK39154450.laz
20160418_10TDK40354440.laz
20160419_10TCK38404467.laz
20160418_10SDJ43354377.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904368.laz
20160419_10TCK39154449.laz
20160419_10TCK38254480.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904366.laz
20160419_10TCK37954476.laz
20160419_10TCK38254473.laz
20160418_10SDJ43354375.laz
20160418_10SDK42754405.laz
20160419_10TCK37954474.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054393.laz
20160419_10SDJ43804332.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204393.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904365.laz
20160418_10TDK41104429.laz
20160419_10TCK38404465.laz
20160418_10SDK42004414.laz
20160417_10SDJ44404300.laz
20160418_10SDK41854419.laz
20160419_10TCK38254471.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204392.laz
20160418_10TDK40354438.laz
20160418_10TDK40204441.laz
20160417_10SDJ44254303.laz
20160417_10SDJ44254302.laz
20160418_10SDK42754404.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054392.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054390.laz
20160419_10TCK38404464.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054383.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054372.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054371.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904363.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204390.laz
20160419_10TCK38254470.laz
20160418_10TDK40954431.laz
20160419_10TCK38254468.laz
20160419_10TCK38254467.laz
20160419_10TCK38254459.laz
20160419_10TCK38254458.laz
20160417_10SDJ44254300.laz
20160419_10TCK38254456.laz
20160419_10TCK38104485.laz
20160419_10TCK38104483.laz
20160419_10TCK38104482.laz
20160418_10TDK40204440.laz
20160419_10TCK38404462.laz
20160418_10SDK41854417.laz
20160419_10TCK38104480.laz
20160418_10TDK40054441.laz
20160419_10TCK38404461.laz
20160418_10SDK41704423.laz
20160418_10SDK42754402.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204389.laz
20160418_10SDK41704422.laz
20160418_10TDK40954429.laz
20160417_10SDJ44104303.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054369.laz
20160419_10TCK38104479.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904362.laz
20160418_10TDK40804435.laz
20160419_10TCK38404459.laz
20160417_10SDJ44104302.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204387.laz
20160418_10SDK42754401.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804323.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804317.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054368.laz
20160418_10SDK41704420.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904360.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804315.laz
20160418_10TDK40804434.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954324.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954323.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804314.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054366.laz
20160419_10TCK38404458.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204386.laz
20160418_10TDK40054440.laz
20160418_10TCK39904443.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054365.laz
20160418_10SDK42604410.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904359.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054363.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804312.laz
20160418_10TDK40804432.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954321.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804308.laz
20160418_10SDK41704419.laz
20160419_10TCK38404456.laz
20160418_10TCK39904441.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804306.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204384.laz
20160418_10SDK41554425.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054353.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954320.laz
20160418_10SDK42604408.laz
20160418_10SDK41554423.laz
20160418_10TCK39754444.laz
20160418_10TDK40804431.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054351.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804305.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204383.laz
20160418_10SDK42604407.laz
20160417_10SDJ43504336.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904357.laz
20160418_10SDK42604405.laz
20160418_10SDK42454411.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654335.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954318.laz
20160418_10SDK42454410.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654333.laz
20160418_10TCK39754443.laz
20160417_10SDJ43504335.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954317.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054350.laz
20160418_10TDK40804429.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654332.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204381.laz
20160418_10SDK41554422.laz
20160418_10TCK39754441.laz
20160418_10SDK41404426.laz
20160418_10TDK40654438.laz
20160418_10TCK39604446.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954315.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954305.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904356.laz
20160418_10SDK42304411.laz
20160418_10TDK40654437.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204380.laz
20160418_10SDK41404425.laz
20160417_10SDJ43504333.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904399.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654330.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204378.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204377.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204375.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204374.laz
20160418_10TCK39604444.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904398.laz
20160417_10SDJ43504332.laz
20160417_10SDJ43954303.laz
20160417_10SDJ43504311.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654329.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204372.laz
20160418_10TCK39604443.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654327.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654314.laz
20160417_10SDJ43054347.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804330.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654312.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904354.laz
20160417_10SDJ43504309.laz
20160417_10SDJ43354342.laz
20160418_10SDJ43204371.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904396.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804329.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654311.laz
20160418_10SDK42304410.laz
20160418_10SDK41404423.laz
20160418_10TDK40654435.laz
20160418_10SDK42154416.laz
20160418_10SDK41254428.laz
20160417_10SDJ43354341.laz
20160418_10SDJ43054396.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654309.laz
20160417_10SDH49354237.laz
20160417_10SDH49204249.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804327.laz
20160417_10SDH48454257.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904353.laz
20160417_10SDH49204248.laz
20160417_10SDJ43354339.laz
20160418_10SDK42154414.laz
20160417_10SDH48304260.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654308.laz
20160418_10SDK41254426.laz
20160417_10SDH49204246.laz
20160417_10SDJ43054345.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904395.laz
20160417_10SDH49204240.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904351.laz
20160417_10SDJ43054344.laz
20160417_10SDH49954239.laz
20160417_10SDJ43354338.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904369.laz
20160417_10SDH49954237.laz
20160417_10SDH49054252.laz
20160417_10SDH47104269.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904350.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804326.laz
20160417_10SDH49054251.laz
20160417_10SDH48304258.laz
20160418_10SDK42154413.laz
20160418_10SDJ42904348.laz
20160418_10SDJ42754399.laz
20160417_10SDJ43654306.laz
20160417_10SDH49954236.laz
20160417_10SDH49054249.laz
20160418_10SDK41104428.laz
20160417_10SDH47104267.laz
20160417_10SDH46204281.laz
20160417_10SDH49804240.laz
20160417_10SDH49804239.laz
20160417_10SDH48154261.laz
20160417_10SDH48154260.laz
20160417_10SDJ43804324.laz
20160417_10SDJ43354336.laz
20160417_10SDH49804237.laz
20160417_10SDH49654240.laz
20160418_10SDJ43354381.laz
20160417_10SDH49054248.laz
20160417_10SDH45004293.laz
20160417_10SDH48904255.laz
20160418_10SDJ43354380.laz
20160417_10SDJ43354335.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204347.laz
20160417_10SDH48904254.laz
20160417_10SDH49654239.laz
20160417_10SDH49504240.laz
20160417_10SDH46954272.laz
20160417_10SDH49504239.laz
20160418_10SDJ42754398.laz
20160417_10SDH46204279.laz
20160418_10SDK42154411.laz
20160417_10SDH46054284.laz
20160417_10SDH45004291.laz
20160417_10SDH44854294.laz
20160417_10SDH46954270.laz
20160416_10SEH51454206.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204345.laz
20160417_10SDH48004261.laz
20160416_10SEH50404209.laz
20160417_10SDH48904252.laz
20160416_10SEH51454204.laz
20160417_10SDH49504237.laz
20160418_10SDJ42754396.laz
20160417_10SDH49354246.laz
20160416_10SEH51304207.laz
20160418_10SDJ42754357.laz
20160416_10SEH51304206.laz
20160418_10SDJ42754356.laz
20160417_10SDH49354245.laz
20160417_10SDH46054282.laz
20160417_10SDH48004260.laz
20160416_10SEH50404207.laz
20160416_10SEH50254234.laz
20160418_10SDJ42754354.laz
20160416_10SEH51154207.laz
20160417_10SDH48904251.laz
20160417_10SDH48754257.laz
20160416_10SEH50254233.laz
20160417_10SDH44854293.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204344.laz
20160417_10SDH44704297.laz
20160417_10SDH49354243.laz
20160417_10SDH46954269.laz
20160416_10SEH50104234.laz
20160417_10SDH46054281.laz
20160417_10SDH45904285.laz
20160417_10SDH48754255.laz
20160417_10SDH47854263.laz
20160416_10SEH51154206.laz
20160416_10SEH51004209.laz
20160417_10SDH47854261.laz
20160416_10SEH51004207.laz
20160416_10SEH50254231.laz
20160417_10SDH45904284.laz
20160417_10SDH49354242.laz
20160417_10SDH44704296.laz
20160416_10SEH50854209.laz
20160417_10SDH45754287.laz
20160417_10SDH46954267.laz
20160417_10SDH46804273.laz
20160416_10SEH50104233.laz
20160416_10SEH50254230.laz
20160416_10SEH50254228.laz
20160416_10SEH50104231.laz
20160416_10SEH50854207.laz
20160417_10SDH45754285.laz
20160417_10SDH49354240.laz
20160416_10SEH50704209.laz
20160416_10SEH50254227.laz
20160416_10SEH50104230.laz
20160417_10SDH46804272.laz
20160417_10SDH45604287.laz
20160416_10SEH50704207.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204342.laz
20160416_10SEH50554209.laz
20160417_10SDH48754254.laz
20160417_10SDH47854260.laz
20160417_10SDH47704264.laz
20160416_10SEH50254225.laz
20160417_10SDH49354239.laz
20160417_10SDH48604258.laz
20160417_10SDH45604285.laz
20160417_10SDH47704263.laz
20160417_10SDH48604257.laz
20160417_10SDH45454290.laz
20160417_10SDH44704294.laz
20160417_10SDH45454288.laz
20160416_10SEH50554207.laz
20160416_10SEH50404225.laz
20160416_10SEH50404224.laz
20160416_10SEH50104228.laz
20160417_10SDH44554299.laz
20160417_10SDH44554297.laz
20160417_10SDH45454287.laz
20160416_10SEH50104227.laz
20160416_10SEH50104215.laz
20160416_10SEG54904147.laz
20160416_10SEH50404222.laz
20160416_10SEH50104213.laz
20160416_10SEG54904146.laz
20160417_10SDH45304291.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204341.laz
20160417_10SDH46804270.laz
20160416_10SEH50254224.laz
20160417_10SDH46654275.laz
20160416_10SEH50254221.laz
20160416_10SEH50254219.laz
20160416_10SEG54904144.laz
20160416_10SEH50104212.laz
20160416_10SEH50404221.laz
20160417_10SDH45304290.laz
20160416_10SEH50254218.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204339.laz
20160417_10SDH48604255.laz
20160416_10SEH50404219.laz
20160416_10SEG54904143.laz
20160416_10SEH50104210.laz
20160417_10SDH48454258.laz
20160416_10SEH50254216.laz
20160417_10SDH44554296.laz
20160417_10SDH44404299.laz
20160417_10SDH45304288.laz
20160417_10SDH46654273.laz
20160417_10SDH45154293.laz
20160417_10SDH47704261.laz
20160417_10SDJ43204338.laz
20160416_10SEH50404218.laz
20160416_10SEH50104209.laz
20160417_10SDJ43054348.laz
20160416_10SEH50104207.laz
20160416_10SEH50254215.laz
20160416_10SEG54454185.laz
20160416_10SEG54904141.laz
20160416_10SEG54454183.laz
20160416_10SEH50104206.laz
20160417_10SDH47554264.laz
20160416_10SEG54454182.laz
20160416_10SEH50254213.laz
20160417_10SDH45154291.laz
20160416_10SEG54304177.laz
20160417_10SDH46654272.laz
20160416_10SEG54904140.laz
20160416_10SEH50104204.laz
20160416_10SEH50254209.laz
20160417_10SDH46504278.laz
20160417_10SDH44404297.laz
20160416_10SEH50254207.laz
20160416_10SEG54454180.laz
20160417_10SDH44254299.laz
20160416_10SEG54904138.laz
20160416_10SEG54754150.laz
20160416_10SEG54454173.laz
20160416_10SEG54304176.laz
20160416_10SEG54754149.laz
20160416_10SEG54454171.laz
20160416_10SEH51904201.laz
20160417_10SDH46504276.laz
20160417_10SDH45004294.laz
20160416_10SEH50254204.laz
20160416_10SEH51904200.laz
20160416_10SEG54454170.laz
20160416_10SEH50104236.laz
20160416_10SEG55204137.laz
20160416_10SEG54304174.laz
20160416_10SEG54454168.laz
20160416_10SEG54154186.laz
20160416_10SEG54754147.laz
20160417_10SDH47554263.laz
20160416_10SEG55204135.laz
20160417_10SDH47404266.laz
20160416_10SEG54304173.laz
20160416_10SEG53704189.laz
20160416_10SEG52354194.laz
20160416_10SEG54754146.laz
20160416_10SEH51754203.laz
20160416_10SEG54454167.laz
20160417_10SDH46504275.laz
20160416_10SEG55054140.laz
20160416_10SEG54754144.laz
20160416_10SEG54754143.laz
20160416_10SEG54604186.laz
20160416_10SEG54604185.laz
20160416_10SEG54304171.laz
20160416_10SEG54604183.laz
20160416_10SEG52204198.laz
20160416_10SEH51754201.laz
20160416_10SEG54454165.laz
20160417_10SDH46354281.laz
20160417_10SDH46354279.laz
20160416_10SEG54304170.laz
20160416_10SEG52204197.laz
20160416_10SEG54604182.laz
20160416_10SEG54154185.laz
20160416_10SEG54604150.laz
20160416_10SEG54304168.laz
20160416_10SEG53704188.laz
20160416_10SEG54304167.laz
20160416_10SEG55054138.laz
20160416_10SEG54454164.laz
20160416_10SEG54154182.laz
20160416_10SEG54154180.laz
20160416_10SEG54304165.laz
20160416_10SEG53554191.laz
20160416_10SEH51754200.laz
20160416_10SEG54304164.laz
20160417_10SDH47404264.laz
20160416_10SEG54304162.laz
20160416_10SEH51604204.laz
20160416_10SEG54154179.laz
20160416_10SEG52204195.laz
20160416_10SEG54154177.laz
20160416_10SEG54154161.laz
20160416_10SEG54454162.laz
20160416_10SEG52054198.laz
20160416_10SEG54304161.laz
20160417_10SDH47254267.laz
20160417_10SDH46354278.laz
20160416_10SEG54154159.laz
20160416_10SEG53554189.laz
20160416_10SEH51604203.laz
20160416_10SEG54604149.laz
20160416_10SEG55054137.laz
20160416_10SEG54454186.laz
20160414_10SFF60604059.laz
20160416_10SEG54454161.laz
20160416_10SEG55054135.laz
20160414_10SEG56554101.laz
20160417_10SDH46354276.laz
20160417_10SDH46204282.laz
20160416_10SEG54154158.laz
20160416_10SEG54304159.laz
20160414_10SFF60454083.laz
20160416_10SEG52054197.laz
20160414_10SFF60454081.laz
20160416_10SEG54454150.laz
20160416_10SEG51904198.laz
20160416_10SEG53404192.laz
20160417_10SDH47254266.laz
20160416_10SEG53404191.laz
20160416_10SEG54304158.laz
20160414_10SEG55354116.laz
20160414_10SFF60454080.laz
20160416_10SEG54154156.laz
20160416_10SEG54304156.laz
20160414_10SEG56404105.laz
20160414_10SEG55354114.laz
20160416_10SEG54154155.laz
20160416_10SEG54454149.laz
20160416_10SEG53254192.laz
20160416_10SEG51754198.laz
20160416_10SDH49954231.laz
20160416_10SEG54154153.laz
20160414_10SEG56404104.laz
20160416_10SEG54304186.laz
20160416_10SEG54304155.laz
20160417_10SDH47104270.laz
20160414_10SEG55054119.laz
20160414_10SFF60454060.laz
20160414_10SEF58654089.laz
20160414_10SEF57154093.laz
20160414_10SFF60454059.laz
20160414_10SEF57004098.laz
20160414_10SEF57004096.laz
20160416_10SEG54304153.laz
20160416_10SDH49954230.laz
20160416_10SDH49954210.laz
20160416_10SEG54154152.laz
20160414_10SFF60454057.laz
20160416_10SEG54304152.laz
20160414_10SEG55204134.laz
20160414_10SEF58504090.laz
20160416_10SDH49954209.laz
20160416_10SEG54154150.laz
20160416_10SEG54004188.laz
20160416_10SEG54004186.laz
20160414_10SEF58504089.laz
20160414_10SFF60454056.laz
20160416_10SEG54304150.laz
20160416_10SEG54304185.laz
20160414_10SEG56404102.laz
20160416_10SDH49954207.laz
20160416_10SEG53254191.laz
20160416_10SEG53104194.laz
20160414_10SEF57004095.laz
20160414_10SEG56254107.laz
20160414_10SEF56854099.laz
20160414_10SFF60454054.laz
20160416_10SDH49954206.laz
20160414_10SEF56854098.laz
20160414_10SFF60304084.laz
20160414_10SEG55204132.laz
20160414_10SEG56254105.laz
20160416_10SEG54304182.laz
20160416_10SEG53104192.laz
20160416_10SEG54004185.laz
20160414_10SEF58354089.laz
20160414_10SFF60304083.laz
20160416_10SDH49954204.laz
20160416_10SEG52954195.laz
20160416_10SEG54304180.laz
20160416_10SEG52954194.laz
20160416_10SEG54304149.laz
20160416_10SEG52804195.laz
20160414_10SFF60304081.laz
20160416_10SEG53854189.laz
20160414_10SEG56254104.laz
20160414_10SEG56104108.laz
20160416_10SEG52804194.laz
20160414_10SFF60304056.laz
20160414_10SEG56104107.laz
20160416_10SEG54304179.laz
20160414_10SEF56854096.laz
20160416_10SEG53854188.laz
20160416_10SEG52654195.laz
20160414_10SFF60154087.laz
20160414_10SEG55204131.laz
20160414_10SEF58204089.laz
20160413_10SFE65103961.laz
20160413_10SFE65103960.laz
20160416_10SDH49804207.laz
20160416_10SDH49804206.laz
20160416_10SEG52654194.laz
20160414_10SFF60154086.laz
20160414_10SEF56704099.laz
20160413_10SFE62253999.laz
20160413_10SEF59854051.laz
20160416_10SDH49804204.laz
20160416_10SEG52504194.laz
20160414_10SEG55954108.laz
20160414_10SEG55954107.laz
20160414_10SEF58054090.laz
20160413_10SFE64953961.laz
20160414_10SFF60154084.laz
20160414_10SEF58054089.laz
20160416_10SEG53854186.laz
20160414_10SEF56704098.laz
20160414_10SEG55204129.laz
20160414_10SFF60154083.laz
20160414_10SFF60004086.laz
20160414_10SEG56704101.laz
20160414_10SEF56554099.laz
20160413_10SFF61354008.laz
20160413_10SEF59854050.laz
20160413_10SFF60754011.laz
20160413_10SEF59554030.laz
20160413_10SEF59554029.laz
20160413_10SEF59404054.laz
20160413_10SFF60304054.laz
20160414_10SEG56554102.laz
20160414_10SEF57904090.laz
20160416_10SDH49654204.laz
20160416_10SEG52504192.laz
20160414_10SFF60604060.laz
20160413_10SFE64953960.laz
20160416_10SEG52354197.laz
20160414_10SEG55804111.laz
20160414_10SEG55804110.laz
20160414_10SEG55204128.laz
20160416_10SEG52354195.laz
20160414_10SEF57904089.laz
20160413_10SFF60304053.laz
20160413_10SEF59254041.laz
20160413_10SEF59404053.laz
20160413_10SFE64803963.laz
20160411_10SFF60454078.laz
20160414_10SEF57754090.laz
20160414_10SEG55204126.laz
20160413_10SEF59704053.laz
20160411_10SFF60004089.laz
20160414_10SEG55804108.laz
20160413_10SEF59104050.laz
20160413_10SEF59104048.laz
20160407_10SFF61954002.laz
20160413_10SFF60304051.laz
20160413_10SFF60154053.laz
20160413_10SFF60154051.laz
20160414_10SEG55204125.laz
20160413_10SFE64803961.laz
20160413_10SEF59704051.laz
20160411_10SFF60004087.laz
20160413_10SEF59404051.laz
20160407_10SFF61954000.laz
20160414_10SEG55804107.laz
20160413_10SFF60154050.laz
20160413_10SFF60004051.laz
20160413_10SFF60004050.laz
20160413_10SFE64653964.laz
20160414_10SEF57604092.laz
20160414_10SEG55204123.laz
20160413_10SEF59104047.laz
20160411_10SEF59854090.laz
20160407_10SFF60754009.laz
20160414_10SEG55204122.laz
20160414_10SEG55204120.laz
20160413_10SEF59704050.laz
20160413_10SFE64653963.laz
20160414_10SEF57604090.laz
20160411_10SEF59854089.laz
20160413_10SEF59704032.laz
20160414_10SEG55654113.laz
20160407_10SFF61804003.laz
20160413_10SEF59404047.laz
20160414_10SEG55204119.laz
20160411_10SEF59704092.laz
20160411_10SFF60754075.laz
20160414_10SEF57454093.laz
20160414_10SEG55654111.laz
20160413_10SEF59704030.laz
20160413_10SFE64503966.laz
20160407_10SFF60604011.laz
20160407_10SFF61804002.laz
20160411_10SFF60754074.laz
20160411_10SEF59704090.laz
20160414_10SEF57454092.laz
20160414_10SEG55204117.laz
20160411_10SEF59554092.laz
20160413_10SEF59404045.laz
20160407_10SFF60604009.laz
20160413_10SFE64503964.laz
20160407_10SFF61804000.laz
20160413_10SEF59554054.laz
20160407_10SFF61654005.laz
20160413_10SEF59404044.laz
20160414_10SEF57304095.laz
20160414_10SEG55654110.laz
20160413_10SEF59404042.laz
20160414_10SEF57304093.laz
20160414_10SEG55204116.laz
20160411_10SFF60754072.laz
20160413_10SEF59404041.laz
20160407_10SFF61654003.laz
20160407_10SFF60454012.laz
20160413_10SEF59554053.laz
20160411_10SEF59554090.laz
20160411_10SEF59404092.laz
20160414_10SEG55504114.laz
20160413_10SFE64353969.laz
20160413_10SFE64353967.laz
20160414_10SEG55204114.laz
20160414_10SEG55504113.laz
20160414_10SEF57304092.laz
20160414_10SEF57154096.laz
20160414_10SEG55054125.laz
20160414_10SEF57154095.laz
20160414_10SEG55054123.laz
20160411_10SFF60754071.laz
20160407_10SFF60454011.laz
20160411_10SEF59254092.laz
20160407_10SFF61654002.laz
20160407_10SFF61504006.laz
20160414_10SEG55054122.laz
20160407_10SFE67503931.laz
20160413_10SEF59554047.laz
20160411_10SFF60754069.laz
20160407_10SFF61504005.laz
20160413_10SEF59554045.laz
20160411_10SFF60604078.laz
20160413_10SFE64353966.laz
20160414_10SEG55054120.laz
20160407_10SFE67503930.laz
20160407_10SFE66603942.laz
20160407_10SFE67353934.laz
20160407_10SFE67353933.laz
20160407_10SFE66453945.laz
20160407_10SFF60304015.laz
20160407_10SFE65253957.laz
20160413_10SFE64203969.laz
20160413_10SEF59404039.laz
20160411_10SFF60604077.laz
20160411_10SEF59254090.laz
20160407_10SFF60304014.laz
20160407_10SFE65253955.laz
20160407_10SFE67353931.laz
20160411_10SEF59104092.laz
20160407_10SFE67203936.laz
20160411_10SEF59104090.laz
20160407_10SFE66453943.laz
20160407_10SFE66303945.laz
20160413_10SEF59554044.laz
20160407_10SFF61504003.laz
20160407_10SFF61354006.laz
20160407_10SFE65253954.laz
20160407_10SFE67203934.laz
20160411_10SFF60604075.laz
20160413_10SEF59404038.laz
20160411_10SFF60604074.laz
20160411_10SFF60604071.laz
20160413_10SFE64203967.laz
20160411_10SFF60604069.laz
20160407_10SFF60304012.laz
20160413_10SFE64053970.laz
20160407_10SFE65253952.laz
20160411_10SFF60604068.laz
20160407_10SFE67203933.laz
20160407_10SFE67053939.laz
20160407_10SFF60304011.laz
20160407_10SFF61354005.laz
20160407_10SFF60154015.laz
20160407_10SFF61204008.laz
20160411_10SEF59104089.laz
20160407_10SFE66303943.laz
20160407_10SFE66153946.laz
20160411_10SFF60604066.laz
20160411_10SEF58954090.laz
20160407_10SFE67053937.laz
20160413_10SFE64053969.laz
20160411_10SFF60604065.laz
20160407_10SFF61204006.laz
20160413_10SEF59404036.laz
20160407_10SFE66153945.laz
20160413_10SEF59554042.laz
20160407_10SFE67053936.laz
20160411_10SFF60604063.laz
20160407_10SFF61054009.laz
20160407_10SFF60154014.laz
20160407_10SFF60004017.laz
20160407_10SFF61054008.laz
20160411_10SEF58954089.laz
20160411_10SEF58804090.laz
20160413_10SEF59404035.laz
20160407_10SFE67053934.laz
20160407_10SFE65253951.laz
20160413_10SEF59254051.laz
20160407_10SFE66903940.laz
20160413_10SFE63753979.laz
20160411_10SFF60604062.laz
20160413_10SFE63153987.laz
20160413_10SEF59554041.laz
20160413_10SFE62853988.laz
20160407_10SFE66903939.laz
20160407_10SFE65103958.laz
20160407_10SFE63603979.laz
20160407_10SFE66003946.laz
20160407_10SFF61054006.laz
20160407_10SFF60004015.laz
20160407_10SFF60904009.laz
20160407_10SFE62403996.laz
20160407_10SFE66903937.laz
20160407_10SFE66753943.laz
20160413_10SEF59554039.laz
20160407_10SFE66753942.laz
20160411_10SEF58654090.laz
20160413_10SEF59254050.laz
20160413_10SEF59554036.laz
20160407_10SFE67953928.laz
20160407_10SFE62403994.laz
20160407_10SFE67953927.laz
20160407_10SFE63603978.laz
20160407_10SFE66003945.laz
20160407_10SFE65853946.laz
20160413_10SEF59554035.laz
20160407_10SFE67953925.laz
20160407_10SFE66753940.laz
20160407_10SFF60904008.laz
20160407_10SEF59704026.laz
20160407_10SFE67803928.laz
20160407_10SFE63603976.laz
20160407_10SFE63453985.laz
20160407_10SFE65103957.laz
20160407_10SFE66603945.laz
20160413_10SEF59254048.laz
20160407_10SFF62104000.laz
20160407_10SFE62403993.laz
20160407_10SFE63453984.laz
20160407_10SEF59704024.laz
20160407_10SFE66603943.laz
20160413_10SEF59554033.laz
20160406_11SKU26703807.laz
20160406_11SKU26553810.laz
20160407_10SEF59704023.laz
20160407_10SFE65703948.laz
20160413_10SEF59254047.laz
20160407_10SFE65103955.laz
20160407_10SFE67803927.laz
20160407_10SFE67653930.laz
20160406_11SKU26553808.laz
20160406_11SKU25203808.laz
20160406_11SKU25053810.laz
20160407_10SFE62403991.laz
20160407_10SFE62253997.laz
20160407_10SEF59704018.laz
20160407_10SFE65703946.laz
20160407_10SEF59704017.laz
20160406_11SKU77553816.laz
20160407_10SFE63453982.laz
20160407_10SFE65103954.laz
20160413_10SEF59554032.laz
20160407_10SFE65553949.laz
20160407_10SFE65553948.laz
20160407_10SFE67653928.laz
20160407_10SFE63303985.laz
20160407_10SFE65103952.laz
20160406_11SKU26403811.laz
20160406_11SKU26403810.laz
20160407_10SFE63903973.laz
20160406_11SKU25053808.laz
20160406_11SKU27753802.laz
20160406_11SKU23403810.laz
20160407_10SFE63903972.laz
20160406_11SKU23253813.laz
20160406_10SGD71553888.laz
20160406_11SKU26253811.laz
20160406_11SKU24903808.laz
20160406_11SKU27603804.laz
20160413_10SEF59254045.laz
20160406_11SKU26253810.laz
20160413_10SEF59254042.laz
20160407_10SFE65553946.laz
20160407_10SFE65403951.laz
20160406_11SKU23253811.laz
20160407_10SFE62253996.laz
20160407_10SFE63303984.laz
20160406_10SGD71553886.laz
20160407_10SFE63153985.laz
20160406_10SGD71103892.laz
20160407_10SFE63903970.laz
20160406_11SKU24753810.laz
20160406_11SKU23103814.laz
20160406_11SKU23103813.laz
20160406_11SKU27603802.laz
20160406_10SGD71553885.laz
20160406_11SKU26103811.laz
20160406_11SKU24753808.laz
20160406_11SKU22953814.laz
20160407_10SFE65403949.laz
20160406_11SKU24603810.laz
20160406_10SGD71103891.laz
20160407_10SFE62253994.laz
20160406_10SGD71553883.laz
20160406_11SKU27453805.laz
20160407_10SFE63003987.laz
20160407_10SFE62103999.laz
20160406_10SGD70953894.laz
20160406_11SKU26103810.laz
20160406_11SKU25953811.laz
20160406_11SKU22953813.laz
20160406_11SKU27453804.laz
20160407_10SFE63753978.laz
20160406_11SKU22803814.laz
20160407_10SFE65403948.laz
20160406_10SGD70953892.laz
20160406_10SGD71553882.laz
20160406_11SKU25803811.laz
20160406_11SKU24453811.laz
20160407_10SFE63753976.laz
20160407_10SFE63003985.laz
20160406_11SKU24453810.laz
20160406_10SGD71553880.laz
20160406_10SGD70803894.laz
20160407_10SFE62853987.laz
20160407_10SFE65403946.laz
20160406_11SKU24303811.laz
20160407_10SFE65253958.laz
20160406_11SKU22803813.laz
20160406_10SFE69453912.laz
20160406_10SGD71553879.laz
20160406_11SKU27303807.laz
20160407_10SFE62103997.laz
20160406_11SKU27303805.laz
20160406_10SFE69303921.laz
20160406_11SKU25803810.laz
20160406_11SKU25653811.laz
20160406_11SKU22653816.laz
20160406_11SKU22653814.laz
20160407_10SFE61953999.laz
20160407_10SEF59854027.laz
20160406_10SFE69303919.laz
20160406_11SKU24303810.laz
20160406_11SKU24153811.laz
20160406_10SGD71553877.laz
20160407_10SFE63753975.laz
20160406_11SKU27303804.laz
20160406_11SKU27153807.laz
20160406_10SGD70653895.laz
20160406_10SGD70653894.laz
20160406_11SKU25653810.laz
20160406_11SKU25503811.laz
20160406_11SKU24003811.laz
20160407_10SEF59854026.laz
20160406_10SGD71553876.laz
20160406_11SKU22653813.laz
20160406_11SKU22503816.laz
20160406_11SKU27153805.laz
20160406_11SKU25503810.laz
20160406_11SKU25353811.laz
20160407_10SFE62853985.laz
20160406_11SKU23853811.laz
20160406_10SGD71553874.laz
20160407_10SFE62703991.laz
20160406_10SFE69303918.laz
20160406_10SGD71403891.laz
20160407_10SEF59854024.laz
20160406_11SKU22503814.laz
20160406_11SKU25353810.laz
20160407_10SFE62703990.laz
20160406_11SKU22353816.laz
20160406_11SKU25203811.laz
20160407_10SFE63753973.laz
20160406_11SKU23853810.laz
20160406_10SFE69303916.laz
20160406_11SKU25203810.laz
20160406_10SGD70503895.laz
20160406_11SKU27003807.laz
20160406_11SKU23703811.laz
20160406_10SGD77403817.laz
20160407_10SEF59854023.laz
20160406_11SKU23703810.laz
20160407_10SFE63753972.laz
20160406_10SGD71403889.laz
20160406_10SGD77403816.laz
20160406_11SKU26853808.laz
20160406_10SGD70503894.laz
20160406_11SKU26853807.laz
20160407_10SFE62703988.laz
20160407_10SFE63603982.laz
20160406_10SGD77253817.laz
20160406_10SGD71403888.laz
20160406_10SFE69303915.laz
20160406_10SGD71403877.laz
20160406_10SGD71403876.laz
20160406_11SKU23553811.laz
20160406_10SGD71403874.laz
20160406_11SKU26703808.laz
20160406_11SKU23553810.laz
20160406_10SGD71403873.laz
20160406_10SGD77253816.laz
20160407_10SFE63603981.laz
20160406_11SKU23403811.laz
20160407_10SEF59854021.laz
20160406_10SFE69153903.laz
20160406_10SFD69603897.laz
20160407_10SFE62703987.laz
20160406_10SGD70503892.laz
20160406_10SGD70353895.laz
20160406_10SGD70353894.laz
20160407_10SFE62553993.laz
20160406_10SFE69153901.laz
20160405_11SMT43053705.laz
20160406_10SFE69303913.laz
20160405_11SMT41703717.laz
20160407_10SFE62553991.laz
20160406_10SGD71403871.laz
20160405_11SMT42903709.laz
20160406_10SGD71553889.laz
20160405_11SMT42903708.laz
20160406_10SFE69303912.laz
20160405_11SMT40353726.laz
20160406_10SFD69603895.laz
20160406_10SFD69453898.laz
20160407_10SEF59854020.laz
20160406_10SFE69303910.laz
20160405_11SMT40203729.laz
20160406_10SFE69153900.laz
20160405_11SMT41703715.laz
20160405_11SMT41553718.laz
20160405_11SMT40203727.laz
20160405_11SMT41553717.laz
20160405_11SMT42903706.laz
20160406_10SFE69303909.laz
20160405_11SMT40053732.laz
20160405_11SMT42753711.laz
20160405_11SMT40053730.laz
20160405_11SMT41403718.laz
20160407_10SFE62553990.laz
20160406_10SFE69003924.laz
20160406_10SGD71253892.laz
20160405_11SMT42753709.laz
20160405_11SMS44853690.laz
20160405_11SMS44703693.laz
20160405_11SMT40053729.laz
20160406_10SFE69303907.laz
20160405_11SMS45603684.laz
20160406_10SFD69453897.laz
20160405_11SMT41403717.laz
20160405_11SMT41253720.laz
20160406_10SGD71253891.laz
20160405_11SMS44703691.laz
20160406_10SFE69003922.laz
20160406_10SFE69303906.laz
20160406_10SFE69303900.laz
20160405_11SMT42753708.laz
20160407_10SEF59854018.laz
20160406_10SFE69003904.laz
20160405_11SMS45453687.laz
20160405_11SMT42603711.laz
20160405_11SMS45453685.laz
20160405_11SLT39603735.laz
20160406_10SFE69003903.laz
20160405_11SMS44553693.laz
20160406_10SFD69303898.laz
20160406_10SGD70353892.laz
20160406_10SFE69003901.laz
20160406_10SFE68853924.laz
20160405_11SMS45453684.laz
20160405_11SMS44553691.laz
20160405_11SMS44403696.laz
20160405_11SMT43953700.laz
20160405_11SMS44403694.laz
20160406_10SFE69153924.laz
20160406_10SFE69153922.laz
20160405_11SMT42603709.laz
20160405_11SMT42453712.laz
20160405_11SMS45303688.laz
20160405_11SMT43803702.laz
20160405_11SMS45303687.laz
20160405_11SMT41253718.laz
20160405_11SLT39603733.laz
20160405_11SMT43803700.laz
20160406_10SFE68703924.laz
20160406_10SFE69153921.laz
20160405_11SMT42453711.laz
20160405_11SMT43653702.laz
20160405_11SMS45303685.laz
20160407_10SEF59854017.laz
20160406_10SFE68553925.laz
20160405_11SMS44403693.laz
20160405_11SMT41103721.laz
20160405_11SMS45153690.laz
20160405_11SMS45153688.laz
20160405_11SMT42303714.laz
20160406_10SFE69153919.laz
20160406_10SFE68553924.laz
20160406_10SGD70203894.laz
20160406_10SFE69153907.laz
20160406_10SFE69153906.laz
20160405_11SMT43653700.laz
20160405_11SMT43503702.laz
20160405_11SMT42303712.laz
20160405_11SMS44253697.laz
20160405_11SMT41103720.laz
20160405_11SMS45153687.laz
20160405_11SMS45003691.laz
20160407_10SEF59704029.laz
20160405_11SMS45003690.laz
20160406_10SGD70203892.laz
20160405_11SMS44253696.laz
20160405_11SMT42153715.laz
20160406_10SFE68403925.laz
20160405_11SMT42153714.laz
20160406_10SFE69153904.laz
20160406_10SGD70053895.laz
20160405_11SMS45003688.laz
20160405_11SMT40953723.laz
20160405_11SMT40953721.laz
20160405_11SMS44253694.laz
20160405_11SMS44853691.laz
20160405_11SMS44103699.laz
20160406_10SGD70053894.laz
20160405_11SMT43503700.laz
20160405_11SMT42003715.laz
20160405_11SMT43353703.laz
20160405_11SMS44103697.laz
20160405_11SMT43353702.laz
20160405_11SLT38853732.laz
20160406_10SFE68403924.laz
20160406_10SFE694539160.laz
20160406_10SFE68253925.laz
20160405_11SMS43953699.laz
20160402_11SMS48603606.laz
20160405_11SMT42003714.laz
20160405_11SMT41853717.laz
20160402_11SMS48603604.laz
20160405_11SMT40953720.laz
20160402_11SMS48603603.laz
20160405_11SMT40803723.laz
20160407_10SEF59704027.laz
20160402_11SMS48603601.laz
20160402_11SMS48453615.laz
20160405_11SLT39903733.laz
20160405_11SLT39903732.laz
20160402_11SMS48453613.laz
20160406_10SFE69453915.laz
20160405_11SMT40803721.laz
20160405_11SLT38703736.laz
20160405_11SLT39903730.laz
20160405_11SMT40653724.laz
20160405_11SLT39753733.laz
20160405_11SMT41853715.laz
20160405_11SLT38703735.laz
20160406_10SFE68103925.laz
20160405_11SMT41703718.laz
20160405_11SLT39603732.laz
20160405_11SMT40653723.laz
20160405_11SLT39453735.laz
20160402_11SMS47703616.laz
20160405_11SLT38703733.laz
20160405_11SMT40503726.laz
20160405_11SMT43353700.laz
20160405_11SMT43203705.laz
20160402_11SMS47553618.laz
20160406_10SFE69453913.laz
20160405_11SMT40503724.laz
20160402_11SMS47703615.laz
20160402_11SMS48453612.laz
20160402_11SMS47553616.laz
20160405_11SLT38703732.laz
20160405_11SMT40353727.laz
20160405_11SMT43203703.laz
20160402_11SMS48453610.laz
20160405_11SLT38553733.laz
20160402_11SMS48303615.laz
20160402_11SMS47253651.laz
20160402_11SMS47253634.laz
20160402_11SMS47253633.laz
20160406_10SFD69903895.laz
20160402_11SMS47553615.laz
20160405_11SMT43203702.laz
20160405_11SMT43053708.laz
20160402_11SMS46653667.laz
20160405_11SMT43053706.laz
20160405_11SLT38553732.laz
20160405_11SLT38403733.laz
20160406_10SFD69903894.laz
20160402_11SMS47253631.laz
20160406_10SFD69753897.laz
20160402_11SMS46653666.laz
20160402_11SMS48303613.laz
20160402_11SMS46503672.laz
20160402_11SMS47553613.laz
20160402_11SMS46503670.laz
20160402_11SMS47403652.laz
20160402_11SMS45753679.laz
20160406_10SFD69753895.laz
20160402_11SMS47403651.laz
20160402_11SMS47253630.laz
20160402_11SMS47103660.laz
20160402_11SMS45603682.laz
20160402_11SMS48153616.laz
20160402_11SMS47403649.laz
20160402_11SMS47103658.laz
20160402_11SMS46503669.laz
20160405_11SLT38403732.laz
20160402_11SMS48153615.laz
20160405_11SLT39453733.laz
20160402_11SMS46353673.laz
20160402_11SMS47703613.laz
20160402_11SMS48003616.laz
20160402_11SMS45603681.laz
20160402_11SMR48753598.laz
20160405_11SLT39453732.laz
20160405_11SLT39303736.laz
20160402_11SMS47403648.laz
20160405_11SLT39303735.laz
20160402_11SMS47103657.laz
20160405_11SLT39753732.laz
20160402_11SMS46353672.laz
20160402_11SMS48003615.laz
20160402_11SMS47853616.laz
20160402_11SMS47553645.laz
20160402_11SMS47103655.laz
20160402_11SMS47403646.laz
20160402_11SMS47553643.laz
20160402_11SMS47103654.laz
20160402_11SMS46953664.laz
20160402_11SMS47853615.laz
20160402_11SMS46353670.laz
20160402_11SMS46953663.laz
20160402_11SMS46203676.laz
20160402_11SMS46203675.laz
20160402_11SMS47403645.laz
20160402_11SMS48753609.laz
20160402_11SMS47853613.laz
20160402_11SMS48753607.laz
20160405_11SLT39753730.laz
20160402_11SMS47703625.laz
20160402_11SMS47553642.laz
20160402_11SMS48753606.laz
20160402_11SMS47403643.laz
20160402_11SMS46953661.laz
20160402_11SMS47403634.laz
20160405_11SLT39303733.laz
20160405_11SLT39303732.laz
20160402_11SMS47403633.laz
20160402_11SMS48753604.laz
20160402_11SMS47553640.laz
20160402_11SMS46953660.laz
20160405_11SLT39153736.laz
20160402_11SMS46203673.laz
20160402_11SMS47703624.laz
20160402_11SMS46953658.laz
20160402_11SMS46803667.laz
20160405_11SLT39153735.laz
20160402_11SMS46803666.laz
20160402_11SMS48753603.laz
20160402_11SMS47553639.laz
20160402_11SMS46803664.laz
20160402_11SMS48753601.laz
20160405_11SLT39153733.laz
20160405_11SLT39003736.laz
20160402_11SMS46203672.laz
20160402_11SMS46053678.laz
20160402_11SMS46803663.laz
20160402_11SMS46653669.laz
20160402_11SMS47553637.laz
20160402_11SMS46053676.laz
20160402_11SMS47403631.laz
20160402_11SMS48753600.laz
20160405_11SLT39003735.laz
20160402_11SMS46053675.laz
20160402_11SMS45903679.laz
20160402_11SMS47403630.laz
20160402_11SMS47553636.laz
20160402_11SMS48603612.laz
20160405_11SLT39003733.laz
20160402_11SMS45903678.laz
20160402_11SMS47703622.laz
20160402_11SMS48603610.laz
20160405_11SLT39003732.laz
20160402_11SMS47403628.laz
20160402_11SMS47403624.laz
20160402_11SMS47253655.laz
20160402_11SMS47553634.laz
20160402_11SMS48603609.laz
20160402_11SMS45903676.laz
20160402_11SMS45753682.laz
20160402_11SMS47253654.laz
20160405_11SLT38853736.laz
20160402_11SMS45753681.laz
20160402_11SMS48603607.laz
20160402_11SMS47553633.laz
20160402_11SMS47553630.laz
20160405_11SLT38853735.laz
20160402_11SMS47553628.laz
20160402_11SMS47253652.laz
20160402_11SMS47553627.laz
20160402_11SMS47553625.laz
20160405_11SLT38853733.laz
20160402_11SMS47553624.laz
20160402_11SMS47553622.laz
20160402_11SMS47553621.laz
20160402_11SMS47553619.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Mon Dec 20 16:57:38 EST 2021