2018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Chesapeake Bay, VA (Fisherman Island National Wildlife Refuge to Pitts Neck) Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2018 NOAA NGS Topobathy Lidar: Chesapeake Bay, VA (Fisherman Island National Wildlife Refuge to Pitts Neck) dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at https://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

There are many download managers you can use to get all the data. An example is the uGet program using the list of URLs in file urllist9074.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 256G. There are 1527 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified43087403371
2Ground4279509677
7Low Point (noise)371353665
40Bathymetric point1149649972
43Submerged Object8866707
45Water column6131179689

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Cloud Access

This data is now in an AWS S3 bucket at s3://noaa-nos-coastal-lidar-pds/laz/geoid18/9074.

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                va2018_ngs_ches_bay_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: va2018_ngs_ches_bay_metadata.xml
Metadata: va2018_ngs_ches_bay_metadata.html
XYZ range table: va2018_ngs_ches_bay_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist9074.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/index.html
supplemental/va2018_ches_m9074.kmz

Point Clouds

20180524_440000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_444000e_4208000n.laz
20180521_447000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4206000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4199000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4193000n.laz
20180524_438000e_4196000n.laz
20180524_452000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_441000e_4210000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_441000e_4209000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4204000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4201000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4201000n.laz
20180524_452000e_4204000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_444000e_4207000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4199000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_452000e_4203000n.laz
20180525_440000e_4210000n.laz
20180524_437000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_451000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4199000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4201000n.laz
20180521_447000e_4204000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_440000e_4209000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4200000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_437000e_4197000n.laz
20180524_444000e_4206000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4208000n.laz
20180525_437000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4198000n.laz
20180523_451000e_4206000n.laz
20180523_451000e_4205000n.laz
20180521_447000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_451000e_4202000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4204000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4203000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4202000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4201000n.laz
20180525_440000e_4208000n.laz
20180524_451000e_4201000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_451000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_450000e_4200000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_444000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4207000n.laz
20180523_451000e_4204000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4197000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_450000e_4199000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4198000n.laz
20180521_446000e_4204000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_444000e_4204000n.laz
20180525_440000e_4207000n.laz
20180524_450000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_449000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4209000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4208000n.laz
20180525_436000e_4197000n.laz
20180523_450000e_4206000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4196000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4202000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4197000n.laz
20180521_446000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4206000n.laz
20180525_435000e_4200000n.laz
20180525_435000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4203000n.laz
20180523_450000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_435000e_4198000n.laz
20180525_434000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_452000e_4206000n.laz
20180512_448000e_4190000n.laz
20180512_447000e_4192000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4207000n.laz
20180524_449000e_4197000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4210000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4202000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4209000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4201000n.laz
20180521_446000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4201000n.laz
20180523_450000e_4204000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4196000n.laz
20180524_449000e_4196000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4200000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4208000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_449000e_4195000n.laz
20180524_448000e_4195000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4205000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4206000n.laz
20180512_447000e_4191000n.laz
20180521_446000e_4201000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4200000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4195000n.laz
20180523_450000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4197000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4207000n.laz
20180524_448000e_4194000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4204000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4205000n.laz
20180524_448000e_4193000n.laz
20180524_445000e_4208000n.laz
20180521_445000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_445000e_4207000n.laz
20180512_447000e_4190000n.laz
20180524_439000e_4196000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4203000n.laz
20180523_450000e_4202000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4198000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4194000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4206000n.laz
20180524_444000e_4209000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4203000n.laz
20180524_438000e_4201000n.laz
20180512_447000e_4189000n.laz
20180521_445000e_4201000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4204000n.laz
20180524_438000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_438000e_4199000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4193000n.laz
20180523_450000e_4201000n.laz
20180512_447000e_4187000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4208000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4207000n.laz
20180524_438000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4202000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4197000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4203000n.laz
20180521_445000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4201000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4205000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4200000n.laz
20180523_446000e_4193000n.laz
20180524_438000e_4197000n.laz
20180524_443000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4199000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4209000n.laz
20180521_445000e_4199000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4207000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4206000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4206000n.laz
20180523_448000e_4196000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4185000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4208000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4192000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4205000n.laz
20180525_439000e_4204000n.laz
20180521_445000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4198000n.laz
20180523_445000e_4197000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4205000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4184000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4207000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4202000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4208000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4204000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4207000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4192000n.laz
20180521_444000e_4199000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4183000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4206000n.laz
20180524_441000e_4197000n.laz
20180523_445000e_4196000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4203000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4205000n.laz
20180521_444000e_4198000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4182000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4201000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4201000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4200000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4206000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4204000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4199000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4191000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4202000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4206000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4203000n.laz
20180523_445000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4198000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4200000n.laz
20180521_444000e_4197000n.laz
20180525_438000e_4202000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4191000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4201000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4180000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4205000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4205000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4190000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4199000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4197000n.laz
20180523_445000e_4194000n.laz
20180521_444000e_4196000n.laz
20180523_449000e_4200000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4198000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4204000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4197000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4204000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4185000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4187000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4197000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4192000n.laz
20180523_444000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4190000n.laz
20180524_440000e_4203000n.laz
20180521_443000e_4196000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4184000n.laz
20180524_442000e_4203000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4186000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4196000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4196000n.laz
20180511_444000e_4188000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4189000n.laz
20180523_444000e_4194000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4191000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4183000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4185000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4187000n.laz
20180521_443000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4189000n.laz
20180511_443000e_4194000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4195000n.laz
20180521_448000e_4207000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4190000n.laz
20180521_448000e_4206000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4182000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4188000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4190000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4184000n.laz
20180512_448000e_4192000n.laz
20180512_448000e_4191000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_434000e_4197000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4183000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4203000n.laz
20180512_446000e_4185000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4206000n.laz
20180511_434000e_4196000n.laz
20180521_447000e_4208000n.laz
20180521_447000e_4207000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_443000e_4193000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4181000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4188000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4188000n.laz
20180523_447000e_4194000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4202000n.laz
20180521_447000e_4206000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4205000n.laz
20180511_434000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4180000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_434000e_4194000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4189000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4201000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4197000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4196000n.laz
20180512_445000e_4204000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4187000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4178000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4189000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4197000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4188000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4200000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4194000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4196000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4186000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4193000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4177000n.laz
20180511_443000e_4189000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4189000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4193000n.laz
20180512_440000e_4185000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4185000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4185000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4192000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4188000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_427000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4190000n.laz
20180511_427000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_426000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4189000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4194000n.laz
20180510_441000e_4179000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4184000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4188000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4185000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4185000n.laz
20180512_440000e_4184000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4194000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_431000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_442000e_4194000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_433000e_4191000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4184000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4196000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4195000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4194000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4188000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4198000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4197000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4194000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4196000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_442000e_4193000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4184000n.laz
20180511_429000e_4185000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4185000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4193000n.laz
20180512_440000e_4183000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4183000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_430000e_4190000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4188000n.laz
20180511_428000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4178000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4194000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4183000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4180000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4182000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4184000n.laz
20180511_442000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4192000n.laz
20180512_440000e_4182000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4194000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_432000e_4190000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4182000n.laz
20180512_443000e_4181000n.laz
20180511_442000e_4191000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4179000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4177000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4193000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4191000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4188000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_442000e_4189000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4181000n.laz
20180511_439000e_4183000n.laz
20180512_440000e_4181000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4192000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4176000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4186000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4184000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4191000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4178000n.laz
20180512_439000e_4182000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4180000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4190000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4190000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4183000n.laz
20180511_438000e_4186000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4175000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4189000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4194000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4179000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4167000n.laz
20180512_439000e_4181000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4184000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4174000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4193000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4188000n.laz
20180512_442000e_4178000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4177000n.laz
20180511_438000e_4185000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4196000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4173000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4195000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_440000e_4176000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4183000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4193000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4192000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4195000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_447000e_4188000n.laz
20180511_438000e_4184000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4182000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4194000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4194000n.laz
20180511_446000e_4188000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4191000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4186000n.laz
20180512_441000e_4187000n.laz
20180512_444000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_438000e_4183000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4193000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4190000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_445000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4192000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4169000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4186000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4168000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4196000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4172000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4192000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4190000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4191000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4188000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4180000n.laz
20180511_438000e_4182000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4190000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4195000n.laz
20180511_445000e_4188000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4171000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4184000n.laz
20180511_437000e_4184000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_439000e_4190000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4196000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4186000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4188000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4183000n.laz
20180511_437000e_4183000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4194000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4181000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4188000n.laz
20180511_444000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4195000n.laz
20180510_432000e_4188000n.laz
20180511_441000e_4186000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4193000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4187000n.laz
20180511_437000e_4182000n.laz
20180510_432000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4184000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4175000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4192000n.laz
20180510_432000e_4186000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4194000n.laz
20180510_434000e_4183000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4169000n.laz
20180510_432000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4190000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4192000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4193000n.laz
20180511_435000e_4197000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4180000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4174000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4191000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4191000n.laz
20180503_434000e_4182000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4188000n.laz
20180510_432000e_4184000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4192000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4190000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4168000n.laz
20180511_440000e_4190000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_434000e_4181000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4189000n.laz
20180510_433000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_431000e_4185000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4191000n.laz
20180510_438000e_4172000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4188000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4178000n.laz
20180510_437000e_4196000n.laz
20180510_435000e_4187000n.laz
20180510_431000e_4184000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4166000n.laz
20180510_436000e_4190000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4182000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_427000e_4171000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_428000e_4182000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4178000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4165000n.laz
20180504_439000e_4180000n.laz
20180504_433000e_4175000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4179000n.laz
20180503_434000e_4180000n.laz
20180502_428000e_4181000n.laz
20180503_427000e_4170000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4181000n.laz
20180504_433000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4176000n.laz
20180504_439000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_428000e_4180000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4178000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4180000n.laz
20180503_426000e_4172000n.laz
20180504_433000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_434000e_4179000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4179000n.laz
20180502_428000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4177000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_433000e_4172000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4185000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4178000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_434000e_4171000n.laz
20180504_438000e_4181000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4184000n.laz
20180503_426000e_4171000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4172000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4171000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4177000n.laz
20180504_438000e_4180000n.laz
20180503_434000e_4170000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4183000n.laz
20180504_433000e_4169000n.laz
20180503_426000e_4170000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_421000e_4176000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4175000n.laz
20180504_433000e_4168000n.laz
20180503_420000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4182000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4183000n.laz
20180503_420000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4171000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4182000n.laz
20180503_420000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_438000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4181000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4181000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4182000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4181000n.laz
20180504_432000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_420000e_4173000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4174000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4180000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_419000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_419000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4170000n.laz
20180503_419000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4179000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4181000n.laz
20180503_418000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_418000e_4171000n.laz
20180502_429000e_4184000n.laz
20180504_432000e_4172000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4180000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4180000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4178000n.laz
20180502_429000e_4183000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4169000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4180000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4177000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4172000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4178000n.laz
20180504_438000e_4178000n.laz
20180502_429000e_4182000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4179000n.laz
20180502_427000e_4176000n.laz
20180504_432000e_4170000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4171000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4185000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4172000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4178000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4184000n.laz
20180502_428000e_4184000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4176000n.laz
20180504_438000e_4177000n.laz
20180504_432000e_4169000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4169000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4175000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4183000n.laz
20180502_428000e_4183000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4177000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4178000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4179000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4182000n.laz
20180504_438000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4171000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4181000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4168000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4180000n.laz
20180504_432000e_4168000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4179000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4171000n.laz
20180504_437000e_4181000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4178000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4170000n.laz
20180504_431000e_4170000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4178000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4181000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4180000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4175000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4178000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4178000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4176000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4176000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4177000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4174000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4176000n.laz
20180502_422000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4169000n.laz
20180502_422000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4172000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4175000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4175000n.laz
20180502_422000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4177000n.laz
20180504_431000e_4169000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4181000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4174000n.laz
20180502_422000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4171000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4173000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4176000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_437000e_4170000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4180000n.laz
20180503_436000e_4170000n.laz
20180502_426000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_422000e_4172000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4172000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4172000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4171000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_433000e_4170000n.laz
20180502_421000e_4175000n.laz
20180502_424000e_4171000n.laz
20180503_435000e_4170000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4178000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4184000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4178000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4183000n.laz
20180502_421000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4174000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4182000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4176000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4181000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_428000e_4170000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4180000n.laz
20180502_421000e_4173000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4177000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4174000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4183000n.laz
20180503_431000e_4171000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4179000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4174000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4165000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4178000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_421000e_4172000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4177000n.laz
20180503_429000e_4176000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4182000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4176000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4164000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4172000n.laz
20180503_427000e_4175000n.laz
20180413_431000e_4159000n.laz
20180413_427000e_4169000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4173000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4172000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4175000n.laz
20180503_430000e_4183000n.laz
20180413_422000e_4162000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4181000n.laz
20180502_423000e_4171000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_436000e_4171000n.laz
20180413_426000e_4169000n.laz
20180503_427000e_4174000n.laz
20180504_434000e_4172000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4163000n.laz
20180412_422000e_4166000n.laz
20180412_418000e_4157000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4173000n.laz
20180413_422000e_4161000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4180000n.laz
20180504_435000e_4182000n.laz
20180411_421000e_4168000n.laz
20180502_425000e_4172000n.laz
20180412_418000e_4156000n.laz
20180412_422000e_4165000n.laz
20180413_426000e_4168000n.laz
20180503_427000e_4173000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4168000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4165000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4164000n.laz
20180503_432000e_4179000n.laz
20180411_421000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4163000n.laz
20180412_422000e_4164000n.laz
20180413_422000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_421000e_4166000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4164000n.laz
20180503_427000e_4172000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4162000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4154000n.laz
20180412_422000e_4163000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4163000n.laz
20180412_417000e_4154000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4172000n.laz
20180413_426000e_4167000n.laz
20180413_422000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4161000n.laz
20180412_421000e_4165000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4171000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4162000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4153000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4155000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4170000n.laz
20180412_421000e_4164000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4154000n.laz
20180413_422000e_4158000n.laz
20180413_426000e_4166000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4166000n.laz
20180412_417000e_4153000n.laz
20180413_422000e_4157000n.laz
20180412_421000e_4163000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4153000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4169000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4169000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4170000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4168000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4159000n.laz
20180413_421000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4168000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4166000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4152000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4152000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4169000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4165000n.laz
20180412_421000e_4162000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4165000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4151000n.laz
20180412_417000e_4152000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4164000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4164000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4166000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4158000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4150000n.laz
20180413_421000e_4158000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4149000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4163000n.laz
20180412_421000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4165000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4163000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4157000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4158000n.laz
20180413_421000e_4157000n.laz
20180412_416000e_4151000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4168000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4148000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4164000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4157000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4162000n.laz
20180413_414000e_4160000n.laz
20180412_424000e_4170000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4156000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4147000n.laz
20180411_420000e_4163000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4162000n.laz
20180412_416000e_4150000n.laz
20180412_424000e_4169000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4161000n.laz
20180412_421000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4146000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4156000n.laz
20180412_416000e_4149000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4172000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4160000n.laz
20180412_420000e_4162000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4171000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4155000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4145000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4155000n.laz
20180412_415000e_4147000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4170000n.laz
20180413_424000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4169000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4154000n.laz
20180412_415000e_4146000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4159000n.laz
20180412_420000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4164000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4163000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4155000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4154000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4168000n.laz
20180413_425000e_4166000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4162000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4153000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4153000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4161000n.laz
20180412_424000e_4147000n.laz
20180412_423000e_4170000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4152000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4151000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4152000n.laz
20180411_419000e_4166000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4165000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4146000n.laz
20180412_420000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4150000n.laz
20180412_423000e_4169000n.laz
20180412_415000e_4145000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4145000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4121000n.laz
20180412_420000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4120000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4164000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4149000n.laz
20180411_418000e_4158000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4151000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4119000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4118000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4144000n.laz
20180412_414000e_4144000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4117000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4116000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4130000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4148000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4158000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4127000n.laz
20180412_423000e_4168000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4163000n.laz
20180412_420000e_4158000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4126000n.laz
20180411_413000e_4147000n.laz
20180412_411000e_4149000n.laz
20180412_411000e_4148000n.laz
20180411_422000e_4171000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4151000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4166000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4150000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4149000n.laz
20180411_417000e_4165000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4127000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4157000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4126000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4150000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4148000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4125000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4168000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4125000n.laz
20180412_420000e_4157000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4124000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4147000n.laz
20180412_423000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4123000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4162000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4122000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4121000n.laz
20180411_422000e_4170000n.laz
20180411_405000e_4126000n.laz
20180410_432000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4146000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4124000n.laz
20180411_412000e_4145000n.laz
20180412_419000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_411000e_4147000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4123000n.laz
20180411_411000e_4146000n.laz
20180411_411000e_4145000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_410000e_4143000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4127000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4149000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4122000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4156000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4121000n.laz
20180411_422000e_4169000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4120000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4119000n.laz
20180411_407000e_4118000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4130000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4129000n.laz
20180411_406000e_4128000n.laz
20180412_423000e_4166000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4162000n.laz
20180410_431000e_4168000n.laz
20180412_419000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4126000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_421000e_4171000n.laz
20180411_416000e_4155000n.laz
20180411_415000e_4148000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4125000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4161000n.laz
20180411_421000e_4170000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4156000n.laz
20180412_422000e_4168000n.laz
20180410_431000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4158000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4157000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4124000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4159000n.laz
20180411_414000e_4156000n.laz
20180412_419000e_4158000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4160000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4123000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4156000n.laz
20180412_422000e_4167000n.laz
20180411_408000e_4122000n.laz
20180411_421000e_4169000n.laz
20180409_431000e_4162000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4155000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4159000n.laz
20180412_419000e_4157000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4153000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4166000n.laz
20180410_424000e_4159000n.laz
20180413_423000e_4158000n.laz
20180409_431000e_4161000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4154000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4152000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4145000n.laz
20180410_431000e_4166000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4158000n.laz
20180409_431000e_4160000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4165000n.laz
20180409_430000e_4161000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4153000n.laz
20180410_424000e_4158000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4152000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4165000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4155000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4151000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4144000n.laz
20180410_431000e_4165000n.laz
20180409_430000e_4160000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4164000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4157000n.laz
20180410_424000e_4157000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4150000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4151000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4143000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4163000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4164000n.laz
20180409_430000e_4159000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4154000n.laz
20180410_424000e_4156000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4149000n.laz
20180409_430000e_4158000n.laz
20180405_426000e_4155000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4150000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4168000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4142000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4162000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4163000n.laz
20180410_423000e_4157000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4156000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4148000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4141000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4156000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4153000n.laz
20180410_423000e_4156000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4167000n.laz
20180405_426000e_4154000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4162000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4149000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4155000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4168000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4148000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4155000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4161000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4152000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4155000n.laz
20180409_434000e_4167000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4161000n.laz
20180405_426000e_4153000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4146000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4160000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4151000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4166000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4145000n.laz
20180409_433000e_4167000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4167000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4160000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4154000n.laz
20180405_426000e_4152000n.laz
20180405_426000e_4151000n.laz
20180405_425000e_4155000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4144000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4156000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4154000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4165000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4159000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4150000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4159000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4166000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4155000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4153000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4164000n.laz
20180409_433000e_4166000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4158000n.laz
20180405_425000e_4154000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4149000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4158000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4165000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4154000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4157000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4152000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4153000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4148000n.laz
20180410_429000e_4156000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4169000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4163000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4157000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4164000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4151000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4153000n.laz
20180409_433000e_4165000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4168000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_425000e_4153000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4152000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4163000n.laz
20180409_433000e_4164000n.laz
20180409_433000e_4163000n.laz
20180409_432000e_4166000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4152000n.laz
20180410_426000e_4156000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4150000n.laz
20180410_430000e_4162000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4151000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4146000n.laz
20180405_425000e_4152000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4162000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4151000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4162000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4149000n.laz
20180409_432000e_4165000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4145000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4167000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4148000n.laz
20180405_425000e_4151000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4161000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4150000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4161000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4150000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4148000n.laz
20180409_432000e_4164000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_425000e_4150000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4155000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4160000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4144000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4166000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4149000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4149000n.laz
20180409_432000e_4163000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4160000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4146000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4148000n.laz
20180405_424000e_4154000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4159000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4146000n.laz
20180409_432000e_4162000n.laz
20180409_431000e_4164000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4165000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4148000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4145000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4159000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4143000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4145000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4164000n.laz
20180405_423000e_4146000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4156000n.laz
20180409_431000e_4163000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4144000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4158000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4158000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4155000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4155000n.laz
20180410_428000e_4163000n.laz
20180405_415000e_4144000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4143000n.laz
20180410_427000e_4157000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4144000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4109000n.laz
20180410_425000e_4157000n.laz
20180405_421000e_4146000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4108000n.laz
20180405_413000e_4108000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4111000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4154000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4154000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4110000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4104000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4151000n.laz
20180405_420000e_4143000n.laz
20180405_413000e_4107000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4107000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4110000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4109000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4143000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4135000n.laz
20180405_413000e_4106000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4106000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4108000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4153000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4109000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4134000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4105000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4150000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4104000n.laz
20180405_419000e_4156000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4103000n.laz
20180405_410000e_4112000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4113000n.laz
20180405_410000e_4111000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4133000n.laz
20180405_410000e_4110000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4107000n.laz
20180405_410000e_4109000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4144000n.laz
20180405_410000e_4108000n.laz
20180401_417000e_4108000n.laz
20180401_417000e_4107000n.laz
20180405_422000e_4153000n.laz
20180405_413000e_4105000n.laz
20180401_417000e_4106000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4149000n.laz
20180401_417000e_4105000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4112000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4152000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4132000n.laz
20180401_417000e_4104000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4143000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4114000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4113000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4106000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4112000n.laz
20180405_413000e_4104000n.laz
20180401_409000e_4132000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4137000n.laz
20180405_413000e_4103000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4112000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4148000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4111000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4110000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4105000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4109000n.laz
20180401_409000e_4131000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4142000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4141000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4111000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4140000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4136000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4139000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4151000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4138000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4137000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4108000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4135000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4135000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4136000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4142000n.laz
20180401_416000e_4104000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4142000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4116000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4115000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4135000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4134000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4147000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4107000n.laz
20180401_408000e_4133000n.laz
20180401_408000e_4132000n.laz
20180401_408000e_4131000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4150000n.laz
20180401_408000e_4130000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4133000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4106000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4114000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4110000n.laz
20180401_408000e_4129000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4134000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4141000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4105000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4146000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4141000n.laz
20180405_418000e_4149000n.laz
20180401_408000e_4128000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4104000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4133000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4113000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4132000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4140000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4145000n.laz
20180405_412000e_4103000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4112000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4111000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4109000n.laz
20180405_411000e_4110000n.laz
20180401_407000e_4129000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4129000n.laz
20180401_407000e_4128000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4125000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_420000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4132000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4108000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4128000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4139000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4143000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4112000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4144000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4107000n.laz
20180401_410000e_4131000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4111000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4140000n.laz
20180331_420000e_4141000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4106000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4131000n.laz
20180405_417000e_4143000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4142000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4141000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4130000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4143000n.laz
20180401_409000e_4136000n.laz
20180401_409000e_4135000n.laz
20180401_409000e_4134000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4105000n.laz
20180401_409000e_4133000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4131000n.laz
20180331_420000e_4140000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4139000n.laz
20180405_416000e_4148000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4137000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4140000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_420000e_4139000n.laz
20180401_414000e_4104000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4110000n.laz
20180331_420000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_412000e_4135000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4143000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4138000n.laz
20180401_412000e_4136000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4139000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4109000n.laz
20180405_416000e_4147000n.laz
20180331_412000e_4134000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4141000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4137000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4108000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4144000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4141000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4141000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4143000n.laz
20180331_412000e_4133000n.laz
20180405_416000e_4146000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4136000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4140000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4107000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4137000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4141000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4106000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4140000n.laz
20180331_412000e_4132000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4141000n.laz
20180405_416000e_4145000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4139000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4135000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4140000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4139000n.laz
20180401_415000e_4105000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4136000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4139000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4134000n.laz
20180331_412000e_4131000n.laz
20180405_416000e_4144000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4137000n.laz
20180331_418000e_4133000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4140000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4142000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4138000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4117000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4140000n.laz
20180401_411000e_4136000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4135000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4116000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4137000n.laz
20180331_411000e_4131000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4114000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4129000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4139000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4139000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4134000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4115000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4136000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4141000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4137000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4130000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4133000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4128000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4113000n.laz
20180331_419000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4136000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4114000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4135000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4130000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4129000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4132000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4112000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4134000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4135000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4127000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4129000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4140000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4127000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4130000n.laz
20180401_413000e_4111000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4128000n.laz
20180331_414000e_4131000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4139000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4126000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4126000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4134000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4133000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4129000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4122000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4128000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4121000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4138000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4125000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4125000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4138000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4133000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4120000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4132000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4127000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4119000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4124000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4127000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4132000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4124000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4137000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4128000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4118000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4137000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4126000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4123000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4131000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4126000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4123000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4117000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4131000n.laz
20180331_417000e_4136000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4136000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4116000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4122000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4125000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4122000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4127000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4125000n.laz
20180331_416000e_4130000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4130000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4121000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4135000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4121000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4124000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4126000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4124000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4120000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4129000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4123000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4120000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4123000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4134000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4125000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4122000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4128000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4119000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4122000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4119000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4121000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4124000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4133000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4120000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4127000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4121000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4118000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4118000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4123000n.laz
20180331_413000e_4132000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4119000n.laz
20180331_415000e_4126000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4120000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4117000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4122000n.laz
20180329_414000e_4118000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4117000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4119000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4116000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4130000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4116000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4121000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4118000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4115000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4114000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4113000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4130000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4120000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4129000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4117000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4119000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4129000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4116000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4128000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4118000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4115000n.laz
20180329_410000e_4128000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4127000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4117000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4126000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4114000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4116000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4125000n.laz
20180329_412000e_4113000n.laz
20180329_413000e_4115000n.laz
20180329_411000e_4130000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4124000n.laz
20180329_409000e_4123000n.laz

This page is owned by the NOAA Office for Coastal Management and was created by an automated script on Mon Dec 20 16:49:03 EST 2021