2020 Lidar: Santa Clara County, CA Point Cloud files with Orthometric Vertical Datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18

Below are links to the files that make up the 2020 Lidar: Santa Clara County, CA dataset in an orthometric vertical datum North American Vertical Datum of 1988 (NAVD88) using GEOID18. This HTML file is here to emulate the access you would have gotten through an ftp site. The files containing geospatial indices, metadata, etc., are listed first, followed by the files. To download in bulk, it is suggested you use a program such as wget (example below). The geospatial index file in shapefile format also has a URL attribute that some GIS programs can use to download files. You can also subset the data, make derived products, and change projection, datum, etc., using the Digital Coast Data Access Viewer (add to cart, the link to bulk download or LAZ fmt will take you here).

The files are in LAZ format, a lossless compressed version of the ASPRS LAS format. The compression and decompression is done with the free and open source 'laszip' program available at https://laszip.org. This is not the same as the more general zip format. Many geospatial programs will read LAZ files natively and decompression is often not necessary. There is a list of software with native support on the laszip site. This data is LAS 1.4 format compressed using laszip in native mode. You'll need laszip version 170330 or higher (or tools compiled with at least that version of laszip) to read it.

There are many download managers you can use to get all the data. An example is the uGet program using the list of URLs in file urllist9329.txt. Several posts on the GeoZone blog provide help with downloading, including:

The total size to download all the files is 785G. There are 8183 LAZ files and the summary class table is:
Class NumberClass NamePoints
1Unclassified16773996876
2Ground61798398757
3Low Vegetation21945968067
4Medium Vegetation30570949781
5High Vegetation34661677506
6Building4429254872
7Low Point (noise)159620508
9Water10736482
17Bridge Deck33552719
18High Noise31083812
20Ignored Ground (near breakline)625224

Georeferencing Note

You may find the georeferencing on the files refers to generic NAD83 (EPSG code 4269). All files, with the exception of the few in WGS84, are in a more recent realization of NAD83 such as NAD83(CORS96), NAD83(HARN), NAD83(NSRS2007), or NAD83(2011).

Cloud Access

This data is now in an AWS S3 bucket at s3://noaa-nos-coastal-lidar-pds/laz/geoid18/9329.

Meta Info

Tile Index: tileindex.zip (Shapefile)
                ca2020_santa_clara_index.gpkg (GeoPackage)
Metadata: ca2020_santa_clara_metadata.xml
Metadata: ca2020_santa_clara_metadata.html
XYZ range table: ca2020_santa_clara_minmax.csv
README: 0README.txt (contains similar information to above)
URL List: urllist9329.txt is a list of all the URLs for batch downloading.

Supplemental Info

supplemental/312020310_SantaClara_County_CA_2020_LidarReport.pdf
supplemental/CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_A20_WP_Report.pdf
supplemental/USGS_CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_FINAL_lasqc.txt
supplemental/USGS_CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_FINAL_rasQC.txt
supplemental/USGS_CA_SantaClaraCounty_2020_Summary_Report.pdf
supplemental/ca2020_santa_clara_m9329.kmz
supplemental/index.html

Breakline Files

breaklines/312020310_SantaClara_County_CA_2020_Breaklines.gdb.zip
breaklines/312020310_SantaClara_County_CA_2020_Breaklines.gpkg.zip
breaklines/README_breaklines_m9329.txt
breaklines/index.html

Point Clouds

20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259325.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27507950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21257950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31257975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21007950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508850.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35757950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30257950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28507950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29507950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259600.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29007975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509300.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31757950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33259000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21500125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15000025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09008950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30257975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36007975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34257975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09258950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758650.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758175.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759150.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32007975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34257925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26500075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508875.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30007975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33507950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14500050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23257900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34757925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09258975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10008950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32757950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759525.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759550.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28757975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30757925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12750075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36257975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34507925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09008975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32257975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35507975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21257925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34257950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07250025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25757850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009075.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26507825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31509025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33509000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509650.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008150.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258475.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27757975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258050.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758400.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23007975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26007800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31509000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008800.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23500075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28757950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758250.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509075.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31757925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508125.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508025.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15008550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22757875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508900.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759375.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259200.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008500.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758625.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25007975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11750000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008350.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33757975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259725.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33509025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22007925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27507925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20757975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21507950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21757900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759100.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758500.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05259550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24000000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14508750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24757900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22500025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28000000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32509000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259675.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009550.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08250050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758350.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258250.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759275.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26009075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16250050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23757800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509175.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22750025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13250050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508600.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759425.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259800.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509625.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11258875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759750.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509700.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26757875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21000100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509375.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32258350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12758925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24507850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19259475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24500000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25008975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009925.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33257925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08758975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508400.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509325.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07500025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18008675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12500075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21007975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18500125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258575.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11758875.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17259650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24750100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759100.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27008700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759950.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008825.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30259675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10258850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20758275.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508475.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22000125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759575.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32758600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759300.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009575.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008825.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508375.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11508825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509975.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10009650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10750050.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759675.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19250125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21250000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08500050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759325.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509950.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31258125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29257975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26759350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22507900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257825.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758525.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19508325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25000075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008800.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758625.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759450.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07500000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05759675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21759425.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758800.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258850.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20008450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508475.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10250050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20500100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20508475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29509400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18000000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009425.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258925.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09000000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758175.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22250100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08250025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27500125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16009300.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31008700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27758775.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17758700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25257775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259225.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509125.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32757975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31009425.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509050.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21509375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759450.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24250000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25259925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509450.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758300.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12250025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009925.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15508600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13009800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758900.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15750000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258600.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23250100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28508775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06009400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19759225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759650.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258625.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508325.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08259500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15759350.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28259225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759400.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259775.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21758850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758200.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759225.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509375.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32507950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13759450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15000050.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12509125.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509700.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24259825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18750125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09500075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008875.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23258775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509775.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26259850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22258175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20759275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21258150.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06259975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15258900.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25258550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27259150.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23750000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758675.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17759175.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758625.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30509725.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13508800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15250000.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27509425.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11509675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27508475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22008850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009325.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11250075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259525.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36008700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27250075.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19509075.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009225.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509475.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17009250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009050.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23008500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16258450.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12259100.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25508675.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17750000.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35508525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259025.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758825.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15509200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34258575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19000025.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10259975.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14009100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10509450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758775.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24257875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07509900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06509750.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29258725.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26758800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009550.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24258250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009975.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18758650.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24759500.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27009000.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19258400.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14258825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12009500.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13509800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14750075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009800.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32009000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23507950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507850.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32508575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259300.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008550.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508850.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14259850.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259975.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258325.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29008975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17500100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258925.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20259825.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009475.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36508675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10000125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26008175.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258125.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009375.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18759225.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24508875.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09009875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17008550.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30008300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11759725.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509600.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22009525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28008400.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509500.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008125.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25009025.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23009025.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258000.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26508175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13758600.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08759300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28509700.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24758350.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16758650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759750.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_05509575.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759550.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30758100.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_07759200.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10758900.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29759775.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11259050.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759000.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509500.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22759525.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28759475.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11008925.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33007950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25509650.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_08509250.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009175.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259750.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30009350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30508950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16759725.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258575.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29257950.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34508250.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22758375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20009125.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759700.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008250.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21008775.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_36258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18258825.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34758850.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28758300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28009150.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_30258225.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27759275.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33258925.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27258750.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24008200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35758075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509650.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258800.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29507975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29758575.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31508150.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34757975.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17258350.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509650.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258300.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22508875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16259200.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21009375.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509100.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_17509150.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18009275.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23758400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29009450.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_31758875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32008275.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26258975.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_13259700.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_26509025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759250.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009525.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23509900.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_34008275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_10759100.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_35258525.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14509275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15259750.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_15009875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_12759075.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21508950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_24007950.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23508875.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_32007950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_22509675.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009075.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25507950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_28258625.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18508275.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20258450.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_29757950.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18259425.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14000025.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_14008700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_06759900.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_09509200.laz
20200403_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_33508400.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_27257950.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_11009000.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25758875.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16008600.laz
20200415_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_16509225.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_20509675.laz
20200414_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_21259350.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_18509200.laz
20200421_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_25759725.laz
20200422_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_23259700.laz
20200413_CA_SantaClaraCounty_A20_19009000.laz